JACQUES CHALLESSIN ALAIN PIOLLAT SERGE DE STEPHANI MOHAMED BOUMEDIENNE
Departement : D01 Departement : S21 Departement : D31 Departement : D81
Club : AIN Club : DIST VIENNOIS Club : GARONNE (HAUTE) Club : TARN
Poule 1 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 1 Poule : 1 Poule : 1 Poule : 1
Jeu : 510 Jeu : 511 Jeu : 511 Jeu : 510
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
FABIEN VIAL XAVIER CHABERT RAYMOND VICH MICHEL FRERIE
Departement : D38 Departement : D03 Departement : D84 Departement : D42
Club : ISERE Club : ALLIER Club : VAUCLUSE Club : LOIRE
Poule 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 2 Poule : 2 Poule : 2 Poule : 2
Jeu : 513 Jeu : 512 Jeu : 513 Jeu : 512
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
ANDRE LAURENCIN MICHEL BALAZUC HENRI FRANCESCHINI ANDRE ANGLADE
Departement : D38 Departement : D30 Departement : D21 Departement : D26
Club : ISERE Club : GARD Club : COTE D OR Club : DROME
Poule 3 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 3 Poule : 3 Poule : 3 Poule : 3
Jeu : 515 Jeu : 514 Jeu : 515 Jeu : 514
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
DANIEL CHOIRAL BRUNO BERNARDI CHRISTIAN FERRIERE PATRICK VERNE
Departement : D38 Departement : D26 Departement : S26 Departement : D73
Club : ISERE Club : DROME Club : PAYS DE L ARBRESLE Club : SAVOIE
Poule 4 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 4 Poule : 4 Poule : 4 Poule : 4
Jeu : 517 Jeu : 516 Jeu : 517 Jeu : 516
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
GERARD GROS BALTHAZARD REGIS FAURE MAURICE GAZAIX LAURENT GUILLAUME
Departement : D73 Departement : S19 Departement : D13 Departement : D03
Club : SAVOIE Club : SUD EST LYONNAIS Club : BOUCHES DU RHONE Club : ALLIER
Poule 5 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 5 Poule : 5 Poule : 5 Poule : 5
Jeu : 519 Jeu : 518 Jeu : 518 Jeu : 519
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
MANUEL VILARINHO GERARD CARDONNE MICHEL CUZET LUC REVEL
Departement : D28 Departement : D01 Departement : D26 Departement : D34
Club : EURE ET LOIRE Club : AIN Club : DROME Club : HERAULT
Poule 6 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 6 Poule : 6 Poule : 6 Poule : 6
Jeu : 521 Jeu : 521 Jeu : 520 Jeu : 520
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
ANTHONY PERCHERANCIER MICHEL SAUGEY J PIERRE BEASSE FRANCOIS SPADAFORA
Departement : D71 Departement : D38 Departement : D72 Departement : D39
Club : SAONE ET LOIRE Club : ISERE Club : SARTHE Club : JURA
Poule 7 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 7 Poule : 7 Poule : 7 Poule : 7
Jeu : 523 Jeu : 522 Jeu : 522 Jeu : 523
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
FRANCK URBAIN ROBERT PELLAT JULIEN MARUGAN ROSARIO CAPRIA
Departement : D21 Departement : D01 Departement : D02 Departement : S31
Club : COTE D OR Club : AIN Club : AISNE Club : CALADOIS
Poule 8 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 8 Poule : 8 Poule : 8 Poule : 8
Jeu : 524 Jeu : 524 Jeu : 525 Jeu : 525
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
J PAUL MASSELIN CHRISTIAN BERNARD GREGORY BENZI JEROME BEDIN
Departement : D28 Departement : D07 Departement : D74 Departement : S32
Club : EURE ET LOIRE Club : ARDECHE Club : SAVOIE (HAUTE) Club : PIERRES DOREES
Poule 9 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 9 Poule : 9 Poule : 9 Poule : 9
Jeu : 526 Jeu : 526 Jeu : 527 Jeu : 527
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
LIONEL GARNIER PHILIPPE DEVIN ROGER MONTILLET J JACQUES ULL
Departement : D42 Departement : D89 Departement : D01 Departement : S22
Club : LOIRE Club : YONNE Club : AIN Club : RHODANIEN
Poule 10 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 10 Poule : 10 Poule : 10 Poule : 10
Jeu : 528 Jeu : 528 Jeu : 529 Jeu : 529
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
J PHILIPPE BONNATY THIERRY BIEVRE GUY DEL VITTO PAUL GUILLOUD
Departement : D01 Departement : D71 Departement : D26 Departement : S17
Club : AIN Club : SAONE ET LOIRE Club : DROME Club : VAL SAONE
Poule 11 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 11 Poule : 11 Poule : 11 Poule : 11
Jeu : 530 Jeu : 531 Jeu : 531 Jeu : 530
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
HUBERT CHANEL MICHEL CANTOURNET CHRISTOPHE BELLIO ERIC BERT
Departement : S27 Departement : D38 Departement : D31 Departement : D26
Club : MT TARARE Club : ISERE Club : GARONNE (HAUTE) Club : DROME
Poule 12 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 12 Poule : 12 Poule : 12 Poule : 12
Jeu : 532 Jeu : 533 Jeu : 533 Jeu : 532
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
J IERRE BEAUREGARD FREDERIC PREMAT LOIC MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE BOUCHER
Departement : D63 Departement : D74 Departement : D21 Departement : D25
Club : PUY DE DOME Club : SAVOIE (HAUTE) Club : COTE D OR Club : DOUBS
Poule 13 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 13 Poule : 13 Poule : 13 Poule : 13
Jeu : 534 Jeu : 534 Jeu : 535 Jeu : 535
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
DAVID MARCHADIE ANDRE ANDLER NOEL VERNET
Departement : D17 Departement : D68 Departement : D07
Club : CHARENTE MARITIME Club : RHIN (HAUT) Club : ARDECHE
Poule 14 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 14 Poule : 14 Poule : 14
Jeu : 536 Jeu : 536 Jeu : 537
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
MAXIME TINACCI JEROME BAL LOUIS DEBIE GEORGES DURIEU
Departement : D06 Departement : D01 Departement : D38 Departement : S21
Club : ALPES-MARITIMES Club : AIN Club : ISERE Club : DIST VIENNOIS
Poule 15 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 15 Poule : 15 Poule : 15 Poule : 15
Jeu : 538 Jeu : 539 Jeu : 538 Jeu : 539
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
CHRISTIAN MARRES MARC FERNANDEZ LOUIS JUGNET PHILIPPE MIOUX
Departement : D07 Departement : D13 Departement : S31 Departement : D06
Club : ARDECHE Club : BOUCHES DU RHONE Club : CALADOIS Club : ALPES-MARITIMES
Poule 16 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 16 Poule : 16 Poule : 16 Poule : 16
Jeu : 540 Jeu : 540 Jeu : 541 Jeu : 541
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
GERARD GONDRAND PHILIPPE REJAUNIER CHRISTOPHE FELICE ROMAIN THEURIER
Departement : D38 Departement : S28 Departement : D91 Departement : D07
Club : ISERE Club : REINS TRAMBOUZE Club : ESSONNE Club : ARDECHE
Poule 17 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 17 Poule : 17 Poule : 17 Poule : 17
Jeu : 543 Jeu : 542 Jeu : 542 Jeu : 543
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
PATRICK GIRARDON LUCIEN ESPARRON THOMAS LAPERTOT PHILIPPE CHAVET
Departement : D38 Departement : S16 Departement : D93 Departement : D71
Club : ISERE Club : MT D OR Club : SEINE ST DENIS Club : SAONE ET LOIRE
Poule 18 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 18 Poule : 18 Poule : 18 Poule : 18
Jeu : 544 Jeu : 544 Jeu : 545 Jeu : 545
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
DOMINIQUE NOHARET LAURENT DAUBIE DIDIER AVISSE ROGER MOURGUE
Departement : D26 Departement : S03 Departement : D27 Departement : D93
Club : DROME Club : CROIX ROUSSE Club : EURE Club : SEINE ST DENIS
Poule 19 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR Lieu : BELLECOUR
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 19 Poule : 19 Poule : 19 Poule : 19
Jeu : 547 Jeu : 546 Jeu : 546 Jeu : 547
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
DIDIER LEFAURE FRANCOIS LARDY JACQUES DESTRO RENE FORISSIER
Departement : S27 Departement : D58 Departement : D77 Departement : D07
Club : MT TARARE Club : NIEVRE Club : SEINE ET MARNE Club : ARDECHE
Poule 20 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 20 Poule : 20 Poule : 20 Poule : 20
Jeu : 10 Jeu : 9 Jeu : 9 Jeu : 10
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
JACQUES MAURIN DOMINIQUE PIALLAT PATRICE BOULON BERNARD GOUX
Departement : D43 Departement : D26 Departement : D01 Departement : S16
Club : LOIRE (HAUTE) Club : DROME Club : AIN Club : MT D OR
Poule 21 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 21 Poule : 21 Poule : 21 Poule : 21
Jeu : 12 Jeu : 12 Jeu : 11 Jeu : 11
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
HERVE VIALETTE ANDRE GRANDO J LUC ROBUCHON GUY MORIN
Departement : D07 Departement : D38 Departement : D26 Departement : S30
Club : ARDECHE Club : ISERE Club : DROME Club : BEAUJOLAIS
Poule 22 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 22 Poule : 22 Poule : 22 Poule : 22
Jeu : 13 Jeu : 14 Jeu : 13 Jeu : 14
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
STEPHANE PALANDRE BERNARD GRANGER JORDAN FRASSE MICHEL LILLE
Departement : D01 Departement : D43 Departement : S12 Departement : D42
Club : AIN Club : LOIRE (HAUTE) Club : LYON SUD - OZON Club : LOIRE
Poule 23 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 23 Poule : 23 Poule : 23 Poule : 23
Jeu : 15 Jeu : 16 Jeu : 16 Jeu : 15
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
JOACHIN DA SILVA ROBERT PAQUERAUD ANDRE PAYS FABRICE GIACHINO
Departement : D71 Departement : S31 Departement : D42 Departement : D01
Club : SAONE ET LOIRE Club : CALADOIS Club : LOIRE Club : AIN
Poule 24 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 24 Poule : 24 Poule : 24 Poule : 24
Jeu : 17 Jeu : 17 Jeu : 18 Jeu : 18
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
JACQUES SALIGNAT JULIEN GUILLARME PIERRE BOFFELLI PATRICK FORESTIER
Departement : D42 Departement : S26 Departement : D01 Departement : D06
Club : LOIRE Club : PAYS DE L ARBRESLE Club : AIN Club : ALPES-MARITIMES
Poule 25 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 25 Poule : 25 Poule : 25 Poule : 25
Jeu : 20 Jeu : 19 Jeu : 20 Jeu : 19
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
J PIERRE RUILLAT FRANCK MARNAT PATRICK PIGUET J PIERRE FOURNOL
Departement : S03 Departement : D38 Departement : D01 Departement : D39
Club : CROIX ROUSSE Club : ISERE Club : AIN Club : JURA
Poule 26 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 26 Poule : 26 Poule : 26 Poule : 26
Jeu : 22 Jeu : 21 Jeu : 21 Jeu : 22
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
ROBERT LOMBARDI MARC AURELLE PIERRE ALCARAZ GERARD PELLET
Departement : D38 Departement : D74 Departement : D26 Departement : S22
Club : ISERE Club : SAVOIE (HAUTE) Club : DROME Club : RHODANIEN
Poule 27 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 27 Poule : 27 Poule : 27 Poule : 27
Jeu : 24 Jeu : 23 Jeu : 23 Jeu : 24
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
NICOLAS RICHARD BRUNO BORDEL PAUL BOILIN CHRISTIAN FOURNIER
Departement : D42 Departement : D38 Departement : D73 Departement : S16
Club : LOIRE Club : ISERE Club : SAVOIE Club : MT D OR
Poule 28 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 28 Poule : 28 Poule : 28 Poule : 28
Jeu : 25 Jeu : 26 Jeu : 25 Jeu : 26
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
JACKY TRAPIER FABRICE SALVADORI MICKAEL COLOMBO PIERRE ALCARAZ
Departement : D38 Departement : D26 Departement : D01 Departement : D26
Club : ISERE Club : DROME Club : AIN Club : DROME
Poule 29 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 29 Poule : 29 Poule : 29 Poule : 27
Jeu : 27 Jeu : 28 Jeu : 27 Jeu : 23
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
PATRICK THIBAUDOT JEAN BRUN CLAUDE BOURGEY GILBERT MONTI
Departement : S31 Departement : D43 Departement : D01 Departement : D06
Club : CALADOIS Club : LOIRE (HAUTE) Club : AIN Club : ALPES-MARITIMES
Poule 30 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 30 Poule : 30 Poule : 30 Poule : 30
Jeu : 29 Jeu : 30 Jeu : 30 Jeu : 29
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
J JACQUES BRUYANT HENRI GUILLAUD CHRISTIAN BASTIDE YVES ROMAND
Departement : D05 Departement : S19 Departement : D42 Departement : D38
Club : ALPES (HAUTES) Club : SUD EST LYONNAIS Club : LOIRE Club : ISERE
Poule 31 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 31 Poule : 31 Poule : 31 Poule : 31
Jeu : 31 Jeu : 32 Jeu : 32 Jeu : 31
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
BERNARD PINTO CHRISTOPHE GIRARD YVES SENTENAT REGIS MOYNE
Departement : S04 Departement : D03 Departement : D43 Departement : D38
Club : CALUIRE RILLEUX Club : ALLIER Club : LOIRE (HAUTE) Club : ISERE
Poule 32 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 32 Poule : 32 Poule : 32 Poule : 32
Jeu : 34 Jeu : 33 Jeu : 34 Jeu : 33
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
PATRICK BRIMAUD CHRISTIAN CHANEL JACQUES PAPINEAU GERARD AYMAIN
Departement : D87 Departement : D01 Departement : D92 Departement : S26
Club : VIENNE (HAUTE) Club : AIN Club : HAUTS DE SEINE Club : PAYS DE L ARBRESLE
Poule 33 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 33 Poule : 33 Poule : 33 Poule : 33
Jeu : 36 Jeu : 36 Jeu : 35 Jeu : 35
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
ERIC PALLON FREDERIC MAUGIRON GILBERT TRABAL PHILIPPE LUYTON
Departement : D05 Departement : D38 Departement : S18 Departement : D26
Club : ALPES (HAUTES) Club : ISERE Club : DAUPH LYONNAIS Club : DROME
Poule 34 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 34 Poule : 34 Poule : 34 Poule : 34
Jeu : 37 Jeu : 38 Jeu : 38 Jeu : 37
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
MICHEL CARJAT ALAIN BRIDE PASCAL TRONCY JEAN FERET
Departement : S04 Departement : D39 Departement : D71 Departement : D60
Club : CALUIRE RILLEUX Club : JURA Club : SAONE ET LOIRE Club : OISE
Poule 35 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 35 Poule : 35 Poule : 35 Poule : 35
Jeu : 40 Jeu : 40 Jeu : 39 Jeu : 39
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
CYRILLE MAYOUSSIER BERNARD DEBRUN JACQUES TODESCHINI
Departement : D07 Departement : S25 Departement : D39
Club : ARDECHE Club : HTE BREVENNE Club : JURA
Poule 36 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 36 Poule : 36 Poule : 36
Jeu : 42 Jeu : 41 Jeu : 41
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
LAURENT DEMARCONNAY ROBERT VITELLO GERARD MIOTTO RODOLPHE LOURDIN
Departement : D86 Departement : D38 Departement : D42 Departement : S18
Club : VIENNE Club : ISERE Club : LOIRE Club : DAUPH LYONNAIS
Poule 37 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 37 Poule : 37 Poule : 37 Poule : 37
Jeu : 44 Jeu : 44 Jeu : 43 Jeu : 43
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée
STEPHANE ROUSTAIN CHRISTIAN DROMARD JEREMY COSSALTER J PAUL HERTRICH
Departement : D73 Departement : D03 Departement : S21 Departement : D01
Club : SAVOIE Club : ALLIER Club : DIST VIENNOIS Club : AIN
Poule 38 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2 Catégorie : 2
Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY Lieu : B.DARDILLY
Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05 Heure : 7H30 22/05
Poule : 38 Poule : 38 Poule : 38 Poule : 38
Jeu : 45 Jeu : 45 Jeu : 46 Jeu : 46
Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée Inscription : Inscription validée