France quadrette 4ème division 2011
Finale
DARD Olivier  7 11 SOUCHE Thierry 
Demie Finale
SOUCHE Thierry  11 5 ILLANA Gerard 
DARD Olivier  11 8 GUERIMAND Hugues 
Quart de finale
TURPIN Serge  5 11 DARD Olivier 
ILLANA Gerard  11 6 MICHEL Sébastien 
CORVEY - BIRON Baptiste  8 11 GUERIMAND Hugues 
SOUCHE Thierry  10 9 CALINON Louis 
8ème de finale
ILLANA Gerard  11 0 LIBERMANN Mickaël 
DARD Olivier  10 9 CLAVIER Emmanuel 
TURPIN Serge  11 3 PEDRACKI Willy 
PINGON Alain  0 11 MICHEL Sébastien 
MOREL Bernard  1 11 SOUCHE Thierry 
CORVEY - BIRON Baptiste  11 0 FOURNAND Richard 
VALLET Laurent  4 11 GUERIMAND Hugues 
CALINON Louis  11 6 GUILLONNEAU Maurice 
16ème de finale
PINGON Alain  11 4 LIENARD Michel 
MONTAGNY Alain  1 11 TURPIN Serge 
ILLANA Gerard  11 4 BOUVIER Jean-Jacques 
SOUCHE Thierry  11 9 TIRARD Christian 
MEILLAND Alain  6 11 CALINON Louis 
TURPIN Serge  11 10 CORVEY - BIRON Baptiste 
MICHEL Sébastien  11 6 ALOTTO Raymond 
IBANEZ Sébastien  1 11 MOREL Bernard 
COCHARD Joseph  4 9 GUERIMAND Hugues 
THOMAS David  0 11 CORVEY - BIRON Baptiste 
LIBERMANN Mickaël  11 10 PONTET Eric 
PEAUD Francois  7 11 PEDRACKI Willy 
FOURNAND Richard  10 8 ROUSSILHES J-Claude 
GUILLONNEAU Maurice  11 6 COSTET Albert 
BARRE Aymeric  4 10 CLAVIER Emmanuel 
MEURAILLON André  4 11 VALLET Laurent 
BARGES Michel  5 11 DARD Olivier 
32ème de finale
MEURAILLON André  11 9 THUEL Jean 
ARNAUD Bruno  10 11 ILLANA Gerard 
PRODANU Gerard  8 11 IBANEZ Sébastien 
BONNIN Claude  3 11 CALINON Louis 
MEILLER Georges  7 11 ALOTTO Raymond 
DARD Olivier  11 9 BOUCHET Jacques 
VIGNE Philippe  8 11 BARRE Aymeric 
AULANIER Marcel  7 11 ROUSSILHES J-Claude 
BONHOMME Gilles  3 11 THOMAS David 
MICHEL Sébastien  11 1 CASTAN Patrick 
BOUVIER Jean-Jacques  11 10 GAY Gerald 
MOREL Bernard  11 9 LECOLE Nicolas 
CLAVIER Emmanuel  11 8 FRANCE Michel 
BARRIER Thierry  1 11 TURPIN Serge 
DERVIN Bernard  1 11 GUILLONNEAU Maurice 
CORVEY - BIRON Baptiste  8 7 VASSEUR MICHEL 
PEAUD Francois  11 5 BERTHELET Laurent 
PONTET Eric  10 9 BRACQ Christophe 
LIENARD Michel  11 7 DARNE Christian 
MONTAGNY Alain  11 5 FRANCHI Pascal 
PINGON Alain  11 2 MAGAND Andre 
COCHARD Joseph  11 6 FAURE Christian 
BONO Sebastien  4 8 GUERIMAND Hugues 
JEAN René  3 11 COSTET Albert 
POUGNIER Olivier  6 11 LIBERMANN Mickaël 
BARGES Michel  11 5 HAMDANI Faisal 
FOURNAND Richard  11 2 FARGE Andre 
SOUCHE Thierry  8 7 FONTANET Claude 
TIRARD Christian  11 8 TROUILLAS Guy 
LORIOT Jacques  8 11 PEDRACKI Willy 
VALLET Laurent  11 4 GINET Daniel 
MEILLAND Alain  11 2 BERTHIER Jean-Claude