France quadrette 3ème division 2011
Finale
CASTAGNETTI Jean-Marc  11 0 COLLOMB Georges 
Demie Finale
COLLOMB Georges  11 5 PEZZICOLO Robert 
VISTALLI Jean-Claude  8 11 CASTAGNETTI Jean-Marc 
Quart de finale
BRIWA Bernard  6 11 VISTALLI Jean-Claude 
REIX Pascal  6 11 CASTAGNETTI Jean-Marc 
BESSON Denis  8 11 COLLOMB Georges 
ROUX Jean-Paul  10 11 PEZZICOLO Robert 
8ème de finale
BRUYNEEL Fabrice  0 11 BRIWA Bernard 
SOTHIER Cyrille  5 11 BESSON Denis 
VISTALLI Jean-Claude  11 4 RABATEL Gabriel 
LONGEFAY Robert  7 11 COLLOMB Georges 
ROUX Jean-Paul  11 0 COULON Lionel 
BRACHET Jean-Michel  1 11 PEZZICOLO Robert 
REIX Pascal  11 1 DUBUT Jacques 
CASTAGNETTI Jean-Marc  11 3 DRESSAYRE Michel 
16ème de finale
GOUILLON J-Pierre  9 11 CASTAGNETTI Jean-Marc 
GAUTHIER Gilbert  0 11 REIX Pascal 
BRISORGUEIL Marcel  3 11 DUBUT Jacques 
SEMPE Guy  8 11 BRACHET Jean-Michel 
ROQUETTE Yves  3 11 SOTHIER Cyrille 
COULON Lionel  7 5 GALATI Francesco 
ANCIAND Bernard  9 11 BRUYNEEL Fabrice 
DRESSAYRE Michel  11 6 LESPINASSE Claude 
BRIWA Bernard  11 8 DUPONT Alain 
BESSON Denis  11 5 HIRSCHY Jean-Pierre 
BESSON Gérard  3 11 VISTALLI Jean-Claude 
ROUX Jean-Paul  11 9 LAVIT Louis 
LIEVRE Raphaël  2 11 LONGEFAY Robert 
MATELIN Michel  6 11 PEZZICOLO Robert 
SOTO Antoine  0 11 COLLOMB Georges 
RABATEL Gabriel  11 6 SAUNIER André 
32ème de finale
SEMPE Guy  11 2 GALLET Jacques 
BESSON Denis  11 6 SALVETAT Christian 
BONILLO Cédric  10 11 DUBUT Jacques 
BERNABE Norbert  5 11 BRISORGUEIL Marcel 
SOTO Antoine  11 2 SOURBETS Eric 
CHARDON Bernard  3 11 BRIWA Bernard 
LASSERRE Philippe  2 11 PEZZICOLO Robert 
MAURANNE Yves  9 11 BRUYNEEL Fabrice 
MELIDON Christian  10 11 BRACHET Jean-Michel 
DESFONDS Gerard  8 11 HIRSCHY Jean-Pierre 
RABATEL Gabriel  11 1 DRUGUET Jean-Paul 
ROQUETTE Yves  11 5 CHATELAIN Grégory 
VISTALLI Jean-Claude  11 2 CINIER Charles 
ROUX Jean-Paul  11 8 AMBLOT Marc 
SIBILIA Jacques  8 11 DRESSAYRE Michel 
REIX Pascal  11 10 GROLEAZ Serge 
COULON Lionel  11 9 BELLON Patrick 
GAUTHIER Gilbert  11 0 MADURA Raymond 
LIEVRE Raphaël  11 4 MARCEL Henri-Pierre 
BERNERD Didier  2 11 SAUNIER André 
CASTAGNETTI Jean-Marc  11 8 NUNES Bernard 
GOUILLON J-Pierre  11 3 BERTRAND Benjamin 
LAVIT Louis  11 9 BONNET Daniel 
GILLET Gilbert  7 11 LONGEFAY Robert 
MATELIN Michel  11 2 ROUX Jean-Paul 
DUPONT Alain  11 5 CASTY Jacky 
GALATI Francesco  11 8 CORBIZET Pascal 
SOTHIER Cyrille  11 9 CHARBONNIER Daniel 
COLLOMB Georges  11 9 EPINAT Dominique 
LESPINASSE Claude  9 8 DARGAUD THIERRY TOURCOING 
SENTENAT Yves  6 11 ANCIAND Bernard 
BESSON Gérard  11 6 BERTRAND Emmanuel