Composition des équipes 2ème Division 2010-2011
01.1 MONTRADE Didier A ESB LA COTIERE
CARRILLO Antoine-Jo
FERROLIER Christian
DEVISE Herve B
SEVE Stephane
GIROUD Didier
01.2 JEANTON Raphael A A.B.ST JEAN LE VIEUX
JEANTON Olivier
ORSET Olivier B
JEANTON Serge
DESVIGNE Georges
01.3 PIGUET Patrick A A.B. DU FAUBOURG
COUARD Fabien
VUCHER Jerome
NOMEZINE Patrick B
DAUJAT Laurent
PIGUET Martial
01.4 HANTZ Pascal A A.B ST ETIENNE DU BOIS
GARASSUS Alain
BILLOUD J-Jacques
CALARD Florian B
LIZEROUD Patrick
01.5 BESSE Georges A A.B. PORT
CHEVILLON Philippe
BOUOUD Karim
AIUDI Francois B
DA SILVA Antoine
DIB Mohamed
01.6 SCHIED Louis A A.B.MISERIEUX
PUGET Gerard
DESVIGNES Roger
ROMANT Daniel B
SCHIED Charles
MOLLARD Guy
01.7 SANDRIN J-Luc A A.B. VILLENEUVE
PRUDENT Francois
SAPEY David B
PEAUD Michel
ROUSSET Richard
01.8 GIACHINO Fabrice A B. DE CHATEAU GAILLARD
CROLLARD Sylvain
CROZAT Bruno
MORABITO Rocco B
CHARVET Denis
01.9 RAPOUD Dorian A SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS
CARDONNE Gerard
BUISSON Norbert
RAPOUD Alain B
MANAS Henri
CHAMPAVIER Yohann
01.10 BAL Jerome A SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS
BAILLIEZ Gerard
ROMANOWSKI Nicolas B
SAUCHAY Bertrand
DUCRET Yann
01.11 BOFFELLI Pierre A SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS
DUCREUX Claude
BERNARD J-Paul
BRISON Daniel B
BIESUZ Arnaud
LACHAVANNE Marcel
01.12 TIGNAT Franck A SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS
LEBEAU Tony
VIRET Christophe
LAMOLERE Laurent B
PINGEON Stéphane
JACQUEMIER Christophe
01.13 CHANEL Christian A UB DOMMARTIN
BONNATY J-Philippe
ROUGEMONT J-Francois
PONSARD Thibaut B
BEAUPELLET Fabrice
02.1 DELIMA Dominique A E.B. MAUPAS
SOLDE Nicolas
DE LIMA Jean marc
BOURJOT Jean B
COTRET Thierry
PASCAL Kevin
02.2 PEUDPIECE Gil A A.S. BOURG ET COMIN
MARUGAN Gregoire
MARUGAN Julien
GONZALES Jose B
PICCOLI Max
RENAUX Marc
03.1 GUILLAUME Laurent A B. DE BEAUSEJOUR
LAIGNEAU Patrice
METAYER Patrice
VALENTIN Michel B
ROUSSE Alain
03.2 LEROY Thierry A B.S. DOMERAT
LOTTE Jerome
LOTTE Guillaume
CARTREAU J-Michel B
MONEGER Jean luc
MUGLIA Franck
03.3 LAGOUTTE David A B. NERISIENNE
ROBERT Olivier
LEBAIL Michel
DURIN Pierre B
VEKEMAN Philippe
MARTIN Stephane
03.4 LE FUR Rhonan A A.S. NEUILLYSSOISE
VANHELDER Serge
MARTIN Christophe
RAMBERT Fabien B
PINEAU Philippe
RAMBERT Didier
03.5 GIRARD Christophe A B. VICHYSSOISE
VALCOURT Jean-Claude
COTE Hubert
COLIN Michel B
MATHONAT Eric
GAUME Laurent
03.6 BIELLI Alain A B. VICHYSSOISE
LADHUIE Frederic
CHABERT Xavier
DUTOUR Nicolas B
DUFOUR Sebastien
04.2 PALLON Eric A BOULE FERREE GAPENCAISE
DUSSAILLANT Marc
ZAPATA Michaël
DAVIN Stéphane B
POURROY Jean-Michel
PELLEGRIN Anthony
06.1 FORESTIER Patrick A ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS
LABIDI Wael
FARRUGIA Frederic
SORABELLA Robert B
FERNANDEZ Marcel
FERNANDEZ Roger
06.2 RICHARD Frederic A ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS
GENOVESE Antoine
ROCHAS Jean
GAUTHIER Georges B
BERNARD Jonathan
06.3 CAMPIGLIA Christophe A U.S. CAGNES
CHOISY Dominique
MORELLO Guido
CHANVILLARD Pierre B
CACIOLI Francois
06.4 ABRATE Didier A O.G.C. NICE
TAVAZZI Rene
ALESSI Gilbert
MONTI Gilbert B
VIDEMENT Frederic
06.5 INGIGLIARDI Francois A C.A.B. LAURENTIN
TINACCI Maxime
LIPRANDI Patrick
CONSIGLI Ange B
GARCIA Andy
06.7 ALBARRACIN Victor A A.S. VENCE
MIOUX Philippe
RODRIGUES Candido
MIOUX Pascal B
SOUFLI Pascal
07.1 MAYOUSSIER Cyrille A L.B.A. AUBENAS
TERME Francis
CINCOTTI Olivier
PLAN Didier B
SILHOL Dominique
COURTHIAL Patrice
07.2 MARRES Christian A A.B. VILLENEUVE DE BERG
GROSSI Loic
PLAN Romain
MAURIN Pierre B
FAUCHIER Serge
07.3 FORISSIER Rene A L.B.A. AUBENAS
LAGACHE Patrick
TOURON Loic
MOLLIER Alain B
ARNAUD Xavier
07.4 THEURIER Romain A A.S.J.B. ANNONAY
FAURIE Romain
SONNIER David
SARRAZIN Gilles B
DUMOND David
LHOSTE Romaric
07.5 CLEMENCON Olivier A F.B. DE DAVEZIEUX
GRAND Emmanuel
BESSET Cedric
BERGOGNON Patrice B
CHAIZE Gilbert
BERGOGNON Baptiste
07.6 BETTON Jérôme A F.B. DE DAVEZIEUX
LARGERON Nicolas
BAROU Noël B
BERNARDON Remy
DUCLAUX Daniel
07.7 FANGET Frederic A B. VANOSCOISE
BERT Mickael
DESMARTIN Sebastien
VEYRE Cyril B
PERRIN Luc
07.8 GRIMAUD Roland A A.B. RUOMS
ESTIVAL Denis
BLANCHARD J luc
DUBOS Didier B
POGGI Dominique
TOURRE Pierre
07.9 JARJAT Rene A A.S.B. LE CHEYLARD
FRAYSSE Hubert
LADREYT Rene
FAYARD Michel B
LADREYT Sebastien
07.10 VERNET Noel A A.B.S. CHARMES ST GEORGES
OBLIGER Jean-Charles
DEBOS Francis
BORTOLUZZI Italo B
DUFAUD Lilian
VIVIER Raymond
07.11 AUTHOUARD Yves A COQ TEILLOIS
HENRION Raymond
FIGUIERE J claude
RIOUX Alain B
PELLET Marc
TEYSSIER Edmond
11.1 CORMARY Herve A B. D OR NARBONNE
MARTINEZ Frederic
ZIEGE Jonathan
AMOROS Frédéric B
VERCHER Guy
LAMBERT Aurelien
13.1 FERNANDEZ Marc A MARTIGUES SPORT BOULES
GAULIN J-Claude
ARTHAUD Serge B
RAYNAUD Fabrice
DAULHAC Christophe
13.2 GAZAIX Maurice A ISTRES SPORT BOULES
LAUGIER Roland
BOVARD Jean marc
DECRUZ Laurent B
OTHEGUY Thierry
14.2 GUILLERMO Fabrice A CERCLE LYONNAISE COUTANCAISE
ZUBIETA Mathieu
ZUBIETA Donald
BARBET Thomas B
TOUCHARD Thierry
BARBET Yannick
14.3 FEVRIER Christophe A SPORT UNION DIVAIS
LE ROUX Daniel
CORBRION Romain
LAURENT J-Gilles B
RITZ Romain
15.1 DA SILVA Basilio A U B AURILLAC
CORREZE Robert
LADOUX Alain
VERDIER Robert B
BEGON Jean-Marc
16.1 DOUSSINET Laurent A ESB de l'ANGOUMOIS
LACROIX Sebastien
VIGIER Philippe
NICOLAS Andre B
MESURON Jean-Marc
BOUVY Bruno
16.2 FLEURANCEAU Francis A C.B. COGNACAIS
BARAT Patrick
USSEREAU Nicolas B
MASSIAS Dominique
FLEURANCEAU Jean marie
17.1 SERRES Patrick A B. ROCHELAISE CIGALE
FAUCHER Michel
PENNOU Jean luc
SENHAUX Patrice B
CHAPEL Lucien
17.3 MOUTON Robert A LES CRABES PORT BARQUAIS
MOUTON Olivier
MOUTON Stephane
RIVIERE Patrick B
BAYET Cedric
ACCASTO Claude
18.1 ROTINAT André A A.B. CASTELMEILLANTAISE
TARDIVAUD Jean-François
TARDIVAUD Tony B
TARDIVAUD Michel
TARDIVAUD Philippe
21.1 PROST Remy A BOULE AUXONNAISE
TOURNISSOUX Eric
DANDELOT Fabrice
MARTIN Gerard B
BOUHAN Andre
LARUE Alain
21.2 MATHIEU Loic A BOULE AUXONNAISE
MATHIEU Didier
COSTA DE JESUS Philippe B
PROST Frederic
SARAIVA Daniel
21.4 FRANCESCHINI Henri A E.B.S CHENOVE
DUBUIS Tony
LETY Jean-Marc
SINSSAINE Yves B
NOE Alain
21.5 LAVIER Patrick A E.B.S CHENOVE
AURENCHE Jean-Guy
TOURAINE Laurent
COLOMBET Roland B
LEPAN Christophe
21.6 URBAIN Franck A F.F.B COLBERT BEAUNE
JACROT Yannick
DANDELOT Frederic
REVEANE Patrice B
BOURDIN J-Michel
24.1 BOSSE Jean-Luc A S B SANILHACOIS
LAFAYE Patrick
COULON Mickael
DUCASSE J-Jacques B
COULON Jean luc
25.1 GENTIT Rodolphe A A.B.ST VIT
GREFF Gabriel
BOUCHER Ludovic
BOUCHER Christophe B
BOUCHER Laurent
25.2 COLCANAP Thierry A ESB DOUBS
KUBACKI Michel
CREMIER Jean-Pierre
JEANNEY Jean-Luc B
PAWLY Daniel
26.2 PESELLI Andre A O.B.C.VALENCE
MARIAC Jean luc
GUILLON Alain
BADIER Pascal B
BERTRAND Jean-Claude
26.3 BERT Eric A B. CRESTOISE
TITE Maxime
AUBERT Roger B
FAUCON Didier
BESSON Jean luc
26.4 BERNARDI Laurent A E.S.B. DE LORIOL
BLANC Julien
DUMARCHER Jean luc B
PLANTA Jacky
DESPESSE Fabien
26.5 ROBUCHON Jean-Luc A U.M.S. SPORT-BOULES
MARTIN Patrick
PERRIN Thierry
ROMANET Guy B
LAUGIER Nicolas
26.6 ALCARAZ Pierre-Jean A A.S. PIERRELATTE
BIONDI Sylvain
BOMPARD Francis
MARCEL François B
MARCEL Jean-Louis
MARION Christian
26.7 GOURDOL J-Claude A B. THIERS
RISSOAN Jonathan
BRUN Mickael
COMTE Patrick B
PINEDE Yannick
COINDRE Jean-Marc
26.8 CUZET Michel A B. THIERS
COULOMB Jean
VERDELLI Pierre
DURAND Fabien B
IZIER Maurice
26.9 SALVADORI Fabrice A B. THIERS
ROSELLO Serge
REY-ROBERT David
SORANZO Lionel B
RISSOAN Gregory
27.1 BROCHIER Gerard A A.S. BOSC ROGER
GANDOLFO Christophe
AVISSE Didier
CRUGNOLA Didier B
CAMPOS Rene
CRUGNOLA Marc
28.1 VILARINHO Manuel A A.S.C. MAINVILLIERS
DAHMANI Abed
HERNANDEZ Herve
HERNANDEZ Gerard B
CANNES Alexis
BIENAIME Freddy
28.2 DEJOUE Alexis A U.S.B. BELHOMERT BOULES
IGIER Gerard
IGIER Dominique B
JULIEN Christophe
BRODIN Gerard
30.1 BALAZUC Michel A U.B. BAGNOLAISE
CHOUVELON Bruno
FABRE Jacques
FERRAND Sylvain B
FERRAND Patrick
PEREZ Frederic
31.1 DE STEFANI Serge A SAINT JORY SPORT BOULES
DE STEFANI Alain
RABAUD Alexandre
CUNY Alain B
VALENTE Vincent
31.2 BELINGUIER Robert A LE VERNET S.B.
BELLIO Christophe
FOCHT Nicolas
BLANCHE Ludovic B
FOCHT Michael
ROSSET Alain
31.3 CANNIZZO Rene A C.B.TOULOUSAIN
PIERRE Michel
GIRAUD Pierre
MATTIA Thierry B
ACCASTO David
33.1 ILLANA Philippe A A.S.P.O.M. BORDEAUX
BOISSIN Stephane
VIDAL Philippe
DIEU Bruno B
HASSELWANDER Sebastien
DUPIN Daniel
33.2 MILLET Richard A A.S.P.O.M. BORDEAUX
PUYAUBREAU Philippe
BOUQUET Dominique
SPECHT Franck B
GENRIES Patrick
33.3 FERRANDI Jacques A A.B.L. GUIZIEROISES
GORSE Roland
TEULET StÉphane
MOSCAVIT Thierry B
DA SYLVA Jacky
FERNANDEZ Vincent
33.4 MONTICO Daniel A B.L. C.A.P.
BERNADET Nicolas
BERNADET Sylvain
SOURBES Frederic B
FOURNIER Antoine
PORCHERON Valentin
34.1 MICHEL Claude A E.S.B. DE MONTPELLIER
REBOLLO Frederic
LAUTREC Philippe
MICHEL Christophe B
GENNA Blaise
LOPEZ Gaetan
34.2 PEGOURIE Claude A E.S.B. BITERROISE
RHANC Robert
GONZALES Julien
RONDI Philippe B
JOULLIE Jean-Francois
34.3 PISANO Georges A E.S.B. BASSIN DE THAU
REVEL Luc
MACIA Remi
DIOT Philippe B
LLERES Lionel
34.4 ANGLADE Andre A E.S.B. BASSIN DE THAU
CHAROUSSET Sebastien
MASCLET Emmanuel
BONNAFOUS Patrick B
BLANC FrÉdÉric
36.1 LABARRE Robert A ETOILE CHATEAUROUX
SEBOT Francois
MARÇAIS Philippe
NORMAND Maurice B
DUMEZ David
DELATOUR Francois
36.2 BERLOT David A A.B. REUILLOISE
CORDONNIER Wilfrid
DURIS Alain
LANGLOIS Christophe B
GOYET Serge
FONTAINE Jean-Louis
38.1 VITELLO Robert A A.B. CURIE
DURAND Mathieu
THOLLON Gerard
SAMUEL Nicolas B
SYLVESTRE Jerome
VITELLO Alain
38.2 LUTTRIN Herve A ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL
CHENAVIER Pierre
RIVAUX Stephane
CHARVET Gerard B
MOYNE Regis
VIAL Richard
38.4 BONNET Alain A ENTENTE SPORTIVE BOURGOIN JALLIEU
BOURGUIGNON Eric
RIVIERE Emile B
NERET Florent
GONNET Jean
38.5 LANFRAY Johnny A A.B.DE MONTCEAU
SAUGEY Michel
SCACCIALUPI Sébastien
LANFRAY Guy B
COIRATON Fabien
38.6 GONDRAND Gerard A A.B. COTOISE
RIGOLLIER Fabien
POINARD Yann
JACQUEMIN Raymond B
DELAIGUE Christian
38.8 LOMBARDI Robert A E.S. LA TOUR DU PIN
PILAT Philippe
BERTRAND Denis B
CUENCA Jean
TAVERNA Yves
38.9 CHOIRAL Daniel A E.S. LA TOUR DU PIN
HERBIN-CONTAMIN Herve
CLUGNIT Alain B
SCHWEITZER Lionel
GUILLERMIN Yves
38.10 GIRARDON Patrick A B D'ACIER ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU
VILLET Jean loup
CHAVAND Yves
MENCARELLI Gerard B
BOUVERY Nicolas
38.11 VIAL Fabien A B. S. CORBELIN
GUINET Jacques
MESTRALET Lionel
BILLEMAZ Andre B
MOLLIER Daniel
38.12 CHARRAT Patrick A J.B. EYBENS
SOTHIER Christophe
COQUET Philippe
BUCCI Francois B
BANCHET Jessy
DEVISE Yoann
38.13 MARTIN Raymond A ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL
LHEUILLIER Thierry
JOUFFRAY Jean-Marc
MOINE Thierry B
BROSSARD Eric
38.14 BORDEL Bruno A A.B.DE MONTCEAU
BUGNARD Jerome
SOYARD Patrick
PRAT Jerome B
MEUNIER Michel
38.15 CLAVEL Alain A C.B. GRENOBLE
GONZALES Frederic
DECRET Philippe
CHAVAGNEUX Pierre B
RUTIGLIANO Robert
SCIPPA Thierry
38.16 BERMOND Cedric A A.B. CURIE
COMBAZ Jean-Claude
DIANA Maxime
MARTINEZ Remi B
FERRIERE Guillaume
RENUCCI Laurent
38.17 GRANDO Andre A A.B. CURIE
LE VIEUX Jerome
VIOLA Richard
MICHALLET Florian B
CADE Maurice
JOGUIN Jeremy
38.18 GAGGERO Henri A A.B. CURIE
PERRIN Frédéric
LORENZON Anthony B
GOTTARDO Serge
CLERC Christian
38.19 CANTOURNET Michel A E.S.B. PORTES DU VERCORS
FLORES Vincent
SAROUL Gerard
BUISSON Jean pierr B
JOLY Clement
38.20 MAUGIRON Frédéric A A.S.B. PONT DE CLAIX
BROUZE Grégory
VIGNON Joel
BOUVIER Patrick B
SOMMEILLIER Guillaume
38.21 TRAPIER Jacky A E.S.B. RIVES/BIEVRE
MINODIER Ghislain
PAGES Sylvain
CLEYET-MERLE Anthony B
VESCO Stephane
SIMIAN Lucien
38.22 ROMAND Yves A E.S.B. MATHEYSINE
MOTTI Francis
ROTA Jerome B
GUILLOT Laurent
SENOR Christian
38.23 MARNAT Franck A E.S.B. BEAUREPAIRE LA COTE ST ANDRE
BEN KABBIA Chams
REVOL Gérard
CUYNAT Claude B
SERRAILLE Jean louis
MARNAT Roger
39.1 PIVARD Marc A A.B.LES MOULINS ST CLAUDE
DEMARAIS Gilles
DEMARAIS Sebastien
JEUNET William B
SID Mounir
39.2 GARNIER Daniel A A.B.LES MOULINS ST CLAUDE
FLEURANCEAU Alain
GAUYACK Serge
MAYET Roland B
BOUVERET Daniel
FOURNOL Jean pierre
42.1 VEROT Norbert A J.B. PANISSIERES
JURY Guillaume
MATAUD J claude
DUCREUX Philippe B
GRANGE Jerome
DECHAMP Philippe
42.2 SALIGNAT Jacques A B. VIEUX CREUX LA FRANCAISE
QUIRIEL Christian
ANTONIETTI Fabrice B
ROYET Andre
PACCALET Jerome
42.3 CHAMEON Alain A A.B.CHAVANAY
CHAMEON Florian
TILLMANN Nicolas
FABRY Daniel B
DESMARTIN Pascal
ROUCHOUSE Georges
42.5 LILLE Michel A BOULE SPORTIVE MABLY
DEMONT Jean franc
FERREBOEUF Benjamin
LILLE Julien B
GUILLON Jacques
PAULHIAC Pierre
42.6 RICHARD Nicolas A L'ENVOL ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON
KOTLAREK Baptiste
DUINAT Daniel
MEILLAND Frederic B
RICHARD Marcel
42.7 MAISONNIAL Thierry A B. DE ST MEDARD
FANNI Franck
DIARD Fabien
DIARD Georges B
BOUVIER Richard
MATRAT Franck
43.1 BRUN Jean A B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC
BADINAND Olivier
PAYS Andre
DREVET J louis B
FERRAND Frédéric
PAILLARD Brice
43.2 FONTAINE Noel A B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC
PERBET Bernard
MAURIN Jacques
MACHABERT Jeremy B
CHARRA Nicolas
43.3 PECEL Alain A B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC
PABIOU Andre
VANDEWIELE Cedric
DESCELLIERE Eric B
PASCAL Jean louis
GOBIN Cedric
43.4 FAUVET Christian A STADE BOULISTE LE PUY
CABATON Philippe
DEBOT Philippe
MARTEL Gerard B
THEOLEYRE Maurice
43.5 DEVILLE Florian A B. A. DE MONISTROL SUR LOIRE
FLOURY Bruno
FLOURY Gilbert
RAVEL Serge B
RAVEL Romain
43.6 GRANGER Bernard A B. A. PIEMONTOIS ST-FERREOL
POYET Gael
ROUSSET Romain
COTTON Guy B
GATTUSO Michel
GRANGE J paul
44.1 BERNARD Daniel A A.B.L. BASSE INDRE
DESBOIS Christian
BOIREAU Eric
ROUSSEL Jacques B
HALGAN Herve
44.3 PEBE Raynald A U.B. BAULOISE
GOURET Francois
BEAUFILS Pascal
LEFEVRE Cedric B
TISSIER Pierrick
BEAUFILS Jerome
44.4 BEAUFILS Bruno A U.B. BAULOISE
DELAVERGNE Philippe
CHAPARD Pascal
LOGEAIS Herve B
BONRAISIN Yannick
46.1 BES Cedric A GRAMAT SPORT BOULES
CAVALERIE Antoine
FARGUETTE Robert
RAIS Patrick B
RAIS Ludovic
TITONEL Jeremie
47.1 CASTAGNET Christophe A BOULE LYONNAISE TONNEINS
LAURENT Luc
PELAPRAT Bernard
LAURENT Lionel B
LABEYRIE J-Pierre
DANFLOUS Jacques
51.6 BOIS Stephane A B.F. PONTFAVERGER
CHUCHLA Francois
DUROS James
CHUCHLA Cedric B
COPPIN Romain
LETELLIER Christophe
54.1 GASPARETTI J-Pierre A A.S.P.T.T. NANCY
JACQUEMIN Philippe
FRESNAIS J paul B
GRELIER Thierry
KONOWROCKI Olivier
57.1 JOANNES Patrice A S. THIONVILLOISE
RAIZER Fabrice
JOANNES Jerome
LAFFAY Christophe B
MEMBRE Guy
57.2 LEONARD Marc A B. MESSINE
PEREZ J michel
PECOUL J-Claude
BARBOSA Victor B
SLAWINSKI Alain
58.1 LARDY Francois A ESB VAUZELLES-NEVERS
JAMET Jean-Paul
LEGARE Henri
PORTAL J-Francois B
CHEUTON Laurent
59.1 GRANDE Romain A B. CAMBRESIENNE
LABBACCI Abd-Samad
OLIVEIRA Stephane
ROMANOWSKI Henri B
MOREAU Bernard
JEAN Frederic
60.1 FERET Jean A B.F.COMPIEGNOISE
JEAN Peter
BONDONNEAU Eric
ENGEL Stephane B
ENGEL Serge
60.2 MEERSCHAUT Alain A A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL
ZAKREWSKI Mickael
TORDU Loic
BRICOT Aurelien B
LAMORY Jeremie
60.4 HORNECKER Didier A A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL
VESSIGAULT Franck
JEROME Francois
HAY Philippe B
LEGAY David
BOBKIEWICZ Bruno
63.1 BEAUREGARD J-Pierre A B. DU STADE CLERMONTOIS
BYCZYK Bernard
REY Bruno
LAVEDRINE Stéphane B
BAPTISTE Anthony
BAPTISTE Mickael
63.2 DOUMI Abdel A B. DE GERGOVIA
BATIFOLIER Richard
ZOURDANI Cédric
AUDIN Claude B
MOISSET Jean philippe
63.3 AMBERT Jean-Luc A B. DE COURNON
MISSONNIER Francois
JUILLARD Dominique
AUDIN Dominique B
MORTEYROL Franck
66.1 GARCIA Pascal A BOULE JOYEUSE PERPIGNAN
RAMOS Jonathan
DIUMENGE Dominique B
GARCIA Florian
SPANO Michel
69.3 DUFFEZ Roger A C.R.O. LYON
CHIRAT Alexandre
PERICHON Cédric
ROCHE Daniel B
ROCHE Cedric
69.4 CARJAT Michel A A.S.P.T.T. - LYON
BRUN Franck
CHAPELON Bernard
PICOLET Jacques B
GUBIAN Gerald
69.5 RUILLAT J-Pierre A A.S.C.U.L.
RIBERON Julien
BERNARD Mickael
MILLET Stephane B
DE VECCHI Christian
EDWIN John
69.6 DAUBIE Laurent A A.S.C.U.L.
DRODE Sebastien
BROU Pierre
PINGEON Thierry B
GISBERT Romain
PEAUD Emmanuel
69.7 ESPARRON Lucien A A.B. SALVAGNY
GENAND Alain
TURCO Laurent
SAGE Didier B
VERMARE Lionel
BRIZON Jean-Louis
69.8 GOUX Bernard A A.B. SALVAGNY
DALLA-ZUANNA Flavien
GALLET Michel
PAQUERAUD Robert B
PERLO Alain
DULAC Sebastien
69.9 FOURNIER Christian A A.B. SALVAGNY
GIANAZZA Fabien
MOREY Alain
CHAVAGNEUX Gerard B
GILBERT Guy
69.11 REJAUNIER Philippe A B. AMICALE AMPLEPUIS
VIEUX Emmanuel
BUTAUD Eric
DUPUY Didier B
MARCELLIN Didier
FRENEAT Florent
69.13 PERRUT Franck A E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST
CHARRIER Eric
DE LA CALLE J-Claude
ROJON Frederic B
GAUTRON Stephane
69.14 GUILLARME Julien A E.S.B. LA BREVENNE
TIXIER Florian
DEVAUX René B
VENET Vincent
DUCRUET Eddy
69.15 FAURE Regis A J.B. VALENCINOISE
DIDIER Damien
FOURNIER Robert
MONET Philippe B
BURNICHON Franck
JOLIVET Jean-Marc
69.16 VIRIEUX Eric A B. L'ARBRESLOISE
COTTANCIN Denis
AYMAIN Gerard
MAITRE Thierry B
SARCEY David
BATION Sylvain
69.17 CAPRIA Rosario A C.B. VILLEFRANCHE
COQUARD Maxence
GOUTORBE Jean guy
THIBAUDOT Patrick B
CHABERT Didier
COQUARD J philippe
69.18 DEFILIPPIS Michel A E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST
PECORA Joseph
PECORA Salvator
CRUCHAUDET Gregory B
GUILLAUD Henri
CATAFORT Quentin
69.19 DUTERNE Denis A B.DU PRIN - LOIRE SUR RHONE
BOURRIN Anthony
CARRAT Sebastien
ESCLAMENTI Patrick B
COSSALTER Jeremy
THOLLOT Laurent
69.20 MARON J-Michel A E.S.B. DISTRICT VIENNOIS
TRACANELLI Stephane
WEISS Pierre
GAUD Christian B
VERRIER Denis
69.21 TRIOMPHE Loic A E.S.B. MONTS DE TARARE
PERRIN Davy
RAFFIN Christian
BEYLIER Maxime B
CLEMENT Daniel
PAILLASSON Olivier
69.22 DEBIESSE Roger A C.B. VILLEFRANCHE
BERAUD Raphael
BOZZELLA Franck
PERRET Bastien B
AMOURIQ Alexis
LEHMANN Rudy
69.23 BRIZON Lucien A B. CRAPONNE
DECULTIEUX Christian
PETREQUIN Serge
LONEGRO Gerard B
DECULTIEUX Didier
69.24 LOURDIN Rodolphe A A.B. JANNEYRIAS
GIOVANNONE Alexandre
RISTE Bernard
LANGLOIS Christophe B
CANIZARES Michel
FONCELAS Roger
69.25 MONTEZ Antoine A A.S.B.- AMPUIS
SERPOLIER Bruno
DURIEU Georges
MICHEL Francis B
CHAMBONNIERE Gabriel
69.26 MOUNIER Jacques A A.S.B.- AMPUIS
MARTINEAU Bernard
MERTZ Christian
MODRIN J-Michel B
PERRIN Emmanuel
69.27 BOULON Patrice A C.B. VILLEFRANCHE
GRANGE Bernard
LACHAIZE Pierre-Ben
GUILLEMOT Christian B
FOREST Anthony
BREZARD Mickael
69.28 MARCHAND Frédéric A E.S.B. LA BREVENNE
BOINON Cedric
FRECENON Jerome
BATION Olivier B
PELLIN Maximilien
69.29 LARZELIER Luc A E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST
MARTINEZ Julien
VOISIN Marc
INNOCENTI Thierry B
GIPPET Roland
69.31 PIOLLAT Alain A A.B. EYZIN PINET
RONJAT Yves
HAMBACHER Marcel
CARCEL Jean-Claude B
GARGAUD Maurice
LAURENCIN Emmanuel
69.32 LEFAURE Didier A E.S.B. MONTS DE TARARE
DI JORIO Jacques
DUPUY David
ROCHE Vincent B
CHAUX J-Philippe
PERRIN Nicolas
69.33 DUMORTIER Marius A C.B. VILLEFRANCHE
GRANGE Sebastien
CHIRAT Daniel
GRANGE Gilles B
GRANGE Virgil
BOISSON Bastien
69.34 ULL Jean-Jacques A A.B. SAMAURITAINE
DENOLLY Patrice
RICHIER Jean paul
BATTY Rene B
FOUR Gerard
DESSALLES Michel
69.35 TOMATIS Jerome A E.S.B. BEAUJOLAISE
PERRAUD Frédéric
DURY John
GOBET Ghislain B
LACONDEMINE Damien
VILAND Sebastien
69.36 BEDIN Jérôme A E.S.B. PIERRES DOREES
BEDIN Yannick
DUMAS Sebastien B
DAUSSE Ludovic
VOISIN Frederic
69.37 LEYRAL Kevin A A.B. CORBAS
HIDALGO PEREZ Robert
MARTINEZ Marc
HIDALGO PEREZ Romain B
GOMES David
CHERBLANC Roger
70.1 DOYEN Jacques A B. DE LUXEUIL
LANIER Didier
GRANDGUILLAUME Jean-Pierr
DUCRET Bruno B
GUYOT Olivier
71.1 PERCHERANCIER Anthony A A.S.BOULE DE CLUNY
TRONCY Joanny
BIZ Patrick
PHILIPPE Bruno B
MESSAOUD Nordine
71.2 DA SILVA Joackim A ESB 2G
CLOZEL Bruno
CHAUDAGNE Damien B
GELIN Francois
FOREST Cedric
71.4 TRONCY Philippe A A.S.BOULE DE GENELARD
SOTTY Jerome
DUCARRE Arnaud
TRONCY Pascal B
CHEVROT Alain
71.9 BINDA Samuel A OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES
CHABANNE Bernard
BIEVRE POULALIER Thierry
DESSAGNE Eric B
MARTIN Vincent
DUCOTE David
71.10 CHAVET Philippe A OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES
BASSET Lionel
DUBY Victor
MARTIN Pierre B
PIPONNIER Jean-Marc
ESCOFFIER Sebastien
72.1 CHEVALLIER Xavier A E.B.S.OUEST
GUERY Denis
PIRON Emmanuel
SIMON Jean-Yves B
LEBRETON Jean-François
LEBRETON Pascal
72.2 SAINTY Mickael A U.B. DE PONTLIEUE
LOZACH Bernard
BASLY Michel
HAMART Bernard B
CHADRON Yvonnic
72.3 BEASSE J-Pierre A U.B. DE PONTLIEUE
BERLAIMONT David
ROUSSEAU Cedric
PLOT J-Marie B
CORVASIER Nicolas
72.4 HURON Philippe A E.B.M.NORD
JAMEAU William
PINAU Thierry B
BERVAS Yann
CLAUZIER Herve
73.3 QUAZZOLA Jacques A BOULE DE COGNIN
CUGNET Kevin
REY Pierre
GOLIN Clement B
BERLIOZ Valentin
DUPRAZ GRALLIER Stephane
74.1 BOISSON Benjamin A C.B.THONON
PREMAT Frederic
MERINI Damien
DUBIEZ Martial B
DUVERGER Laurent
NALLET Thierry
74.2 AURELLE Marc A E.B. DE VIEUGY
VANDENBERGHE Christophe
MASSON Alain
DELOCHE Laurent B
LANNOY- MAZZEGA Mickael
74.3 BISSEUX Jacques A A.S.B. RUMILLY
SOUDAN Jean claude
BRAISSAND Bernard B
THEVENIN Alain
PETIT Roland
76.9 TURQUER Daniel A B. CANTELEU
TURQUER Rodolphe
POTVIN Denis
PEBE J-Jacques B
PAPLOREY Raymond
EDELINE Philippe
77.1 BARTHOLIN (EQUIPE DESTRO) Richard A B.J. MITRY MORY
SAMTCHEWSKY Ludovic
REIGAZA Stephane B
BESSE David
BESNARD Ludovic
77.2 TETEVUIDE Sebastien A ESB MARNE ET SEINE
PALMIE Eric
MARTINEZ Raoul B
SPAGNOLI Pierre
SARREY J francois
78.1 MONTSERRAT Jean marie A E.S.B. YVELINES NORD
CAETANO Alexandre
CATTAUD Aldo B
SANGUIN Yvon
LAINE Sylvain
81.1 AUSSENAC Laurent A ENTENTE BOULISTE TARN OUEST
VENZAL Damien
OCHOA Isaac B
QUINTA Christophe
REY Serge
82.1 LESTAGE Pierre A E.B. VALENCIEN
VERDIER J-Claude
LE GALL Alain B
CARDONE Claude
GRATTIERI Stephane
84.1 RIBERI Robert A U.B. VALREASSIENNE
VICH Raymond
SOURET Frederic
VICH Sylvain B
GARCIA Christophe
BUISSON Max
86.5 DEMARCONNAY Laurent A CHATELLERAULT B.L.
DEMARCONNAY Jany
CORREIA Abilio
SOULAS Philippe B
DEMARCONNAY Christian
86.6 CHIQUET Stephane A CHATELLERAULT B.L.
CHIQUET Michel
REZEAU Frederic
MANCEAU Serge B
GUENAND Thierry
MOREAU Brice
87.2 JOURDE Christian A U.S NANTIAT
DESSAGNES Rene
JOURDE Laurent
JOURDE Dominique B
HEURTEBIZE Jean-Luc
87.3 ROBUCHON Pierre A E.S.B HAUTE-VIENNE-NORD
GRANDON Jacques
CHURLAUD Cyrille B
DADAT Pascal
CHAUVEL Patrice
87.4 BRIMAUD Patrick A E.S.B.HAUTE VIENNE OUEST
GIRARD Christophe
DUBOIS Sebastien
PECRESSE Patrick B
GUESPIN VEVAUD Mickael
MINIER Fabien
87.5 REVEANE Sylvain A S.C. C.R.A.M.C.O. LIMOGES
PICHON Alain
MARTIN Lucien
BONNAUD Mickael B
LACHAUD Claude
89.1 DEVIN Philippe A STADE AUXERROIS
COTTY Philippe
ROBIN Thierry
DONADA Michael B
UREEL Michel
COCHARD Alain
90.1 ROBEZ Christophe A A. BELFORTAINE CHEMINOTS
DECHARD Laurent
CATHERINE Gilles
FAIVRE Jean-Louis B
LEQUIN Marcel
ROGER Robert
90.2 HUGAND Andre A A.B. ARSOT VALDOIE
MANTAUX Maurice
GERARD Eric
THIVIND Martial B
ANDLER Andre
RAYMOND Jean-Marc
91.1 FELICE Christophe A U.S. DE RIS ORANGIS
PINET Emmanuel
CAETANO Jean yves
CAETANO Paolo B
BUTHOD Alexandre
PERNET Jerome
91.3 MORET J-Claude A C.O. DE SAVIGNY
BOURGAUX Cedric
ALCARD Claude
DESNOUES Mickael B
MATIAS Carlos
92.1 FRAIOLI Patrick A A.S.B. DE SCEAUX
FRAIOLI Romain
ASENJO Alain
PAPINEAU Jacques B
KERHERNO Jean-Marie
93.1 BORNE Daniel A A.S.DE BONDY.
BELHIA Samir
GAGEY Vincent
STAEHLIN Nicolas B
LE HYARIC Pierre
ROBERT Jean pierre
95.1 AVELANGE Philippe A MONTMORENCY S.B.
LEVIEUX Denis
MAUPU Jerome
BREAS Philippe B
MOREAU Yves
GUIBAN Bernard
95.2 CHATAIGNIER Alain A MONTMORENCY S.B.
ARTERO Franck
POMA Laurent
MOURIER Serge B
HERNANDEZ Alban