Classement quadrette 2ème Division 2010-2011
Après 13 week-end de concours quadrettes
#     Equipe   Capitaine   CBR / CS   Pts.
 1.     SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS   CARDONNE Gerard   AIN   396
 2.    OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES  BIEVRE-POULALIER Thierry  SAONE ET LOIRE  384
 3.    C.R.O. LYON  DUFFEZ Roger  RHONE  372
 4.    A.S.BOULE DE CLUNY  PERCHERANCIER Anthony  SAONE ET LOIRE  348
 5.    A.B. COTOISE  GONDRAND Gerard  ISERE  336
 6.    B.J. MITRY MORY  BARTHOLIN (EQUIPE DESTRO) Richard  ILE DE FRANCE  312
 7.    U.M.S. SPORT-BOULES  ROBUCHON Jean-Luc  DROME  300
 8.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  BRUN Jean  HAUTE LOIRE  300
 9.    E.S.B. MONTS DE TARARE  LEFAURE Didier  RHONE  288
 10.    A.B. VILLENEUVE DE BERG  MARRES Christian  ARDECHE  288
 11.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  BOFFELLI Pierre  AIN  288
 12.    C.B.TOULOUSAIN  CANNIZZO Rene  MIDI - PYRENEES  264
 13.    BOULE FERREE GAPENCAISE  PALLON Eric  ALPES 04-05  264
 14.    U.B. BAGNOLAISE  BALAZUC Michel  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  264
 15.    B. THIERS  SALVADORI Fabrice  DROME  264
 16.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL  LUTTRIN Hervé  ISERE  252
 17.    C.B.THONON  PREMAT Frederic  HAUTE SAVOIE  252
 18.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  BAL Jérôme  AIN  252
 19.    A.S.P.O.M. BORDEAUX  ILLANA Philippe  AQUITAINE  240
 20.    MONTMORENCY S.B.  AVELANGE Philippe  ILE DE FRANCE  240
 21.    SAINT JORY SPORT BOULES  DE STEFANI Serge  MIDI - PYRENEES  240
 22.    A.B. CURIE  GRANDO André  ISERE  240
 23.    A.B. JANNEYRIAS  LOURDIN Rodolphe  RHONE  240
 24.    E.S.B. BEAUREPAIRE LA COTE ST ANDRE  MARNAT Franck  ISERE  240
 25.    B. DU STADE CLERMONTOIS  BEAUREGARD Jean-Pierre  AUVERGNE  228
 26.    A.S.B. PONT DE CLAIX  MAUGIRON Frédéric  ISERE  228
 27.    J.B. EYBENS  CHARRAT Patrick  ISERE  228
 28.    E.B. VALENCIEN  LESTAGE Pierre  MIDI - PYRENEES  228
 29.    A.S.C.U.L.  RUILLAT Jean-Pierre  RHONE  228
 30.    B. A. PIEMONTOIS ST-FERREOL  GRANGER Bernard  HAUTE LOIRE  228
 31.    A.S.J.B. ANNONAY  THEURIER Romain  ARDECHE  216
 32.    B. AMICALE AMPLEPUIS  REJAUNIER Philippe  RHONE  216
 33.    J.B. VALENCINOISE  FAURE Régis  RHONE  204
 34.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  CAPRIA Rosario  RHONE  204
 35.    A.B. PORT  BESSE Georges  AIN  204
 36.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  VIRET Christophe  AIN  204
 37.    A.S. PIERRELATTE  ALCARAZ Pierre-Jean  DROME  192
 38.    ISTRES SPORT BOULES  GAZAIX Maurice  PROVENCE  192
 39.    A.S.C. MAINVILLIERS  VILARINHO Manuel  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  192
 40.    B. DE BEAUSEJOUR  GUILLAUME Laurent  AUVERGNE  192
 41.    E.S.B. MONTS DE TARARE  TRIOMPHE Loïc  RHONE  192
 42.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  LARZELIER Luc  RHONE  180
 43.    E.S.B. BASSIN DE THAU  ANGLADE André  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  180
 44.    E.B.S CHENOVE  LAVIER Patrick  BOURGOGNE  168
 45.    L.B.A. AUBENAS  MAYOUSSIER Cyrille  ARDECHE  168
 46.    S B SANILHACOIS  BOSSE Jean-Luc  AQUITAINE  168
 46.    L'ENVOL ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON  RICHARD Nicolas  LOIRE  168
 48.    E.S.B. DE MONTPELLIER  MICHEL Claude  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  156
 49.    LES CRABES PORT BARQUAIS  MOUTON Robert  POITOU  156
 50.    E.S.B. PORTES DU VERCORS  CANTOURNET Michel  ISERE  156
 51.    A.S.C.U.L.  DAUBIE Laurent  RHONE  156
 52.    B. L'ARBRESLOISE  AYMAIN Gérard  RHONE  156
 52.    BOULE DU PRIN LOIRE SUR RHONE  DUTERNE Denis  RHONE  156
 54.    CHATELLERAULT B.L.  DEMARCONNAY Laurent  POITOU  144
 55.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  DE LA CALLE J-Claude  RHONE  144
 56.    A.B. SALVAGNY  ESPARRON Lucien  RHONE  144
 57.    E.S.B. MATHEYSINE  ROMAND Yves  ISERE  144
 58.    B. THIERS  GOURDOL Jean-Claude  DROME  144
 59.    LE VERNET S.B.  BELLIO Christophe  MIDI - PYRENEES  144
 59.    C.B. GRENOBLE  CLAVEL Alain  ISERE  144
 61.    A.B. SALVAGNY  GOUX Bernard  RHONE  132
 62.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  DEFILIPPIS Michel  RHONE  132
 62.    OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES  CHAVET Philippe  SAONE ET LOIRE  132
 64.    A.S.P.T.T. - LYON  CARJAT Michel  RHONE  132
 65.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  BOULON Patrice  RHONE  132
 66.    ESB MARNE ET SEINE  PALMIE Eric  ILE DE FRANCE  132
 66.    E.S.B. LA BREVENNE  MARCHAND Frédéric  RHONE  132
 68.    ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS  FORESTIER Patrick  COTE D AZUR  120
 69.    B. S. CORBELIN  VIAL Fabien  ISERE  120
 70.    A.B. SALVAGNY  FOURNIER Christian  RHONE  120
 71.    B. VICHYSSOISE  GIRARD Christophe  AUVERGNE  120
 71.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  DUMORTIER Marius  RHONE  120
 73.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  MAURIN Jacques  HAUTE LOIRE  108
 74.    B. DE ST MEDARD  DIARD Fabien  LOIRE  108
 75.    A.B. DU FAUBOURG  PIGUET Patrick  AIN  108
 76.    B. VIEUX CREUX LA FRANCAISE  SALIGNAT Jacques  LOIRE  108
 77.    ESB VAUZELLES-NEVERS  LARDY François  BOURGOGNE  108
 77.    A.B. CURIE  VITELLO Robert  ISERE  108
 77.    A.B. CURIE  BERMOND Cédric  ISERE  108
 80.    MARTIGUES SPORT BOULES  FERNANDEZ Marc  PROVENCE  96
 81.    A.B. SAMAURITAINE  ULL Jean-Jacques  RHONE  96
 81.    BOULE SPORTIVE MABLY  LILLE Michel  LOIRE  96
 83.    A.S. BOURG ET COMIN  MARUGAN Julien  NORD PDC PICARDIE  96
 84.    B. A. DE MONISTROL SUR LOIRE  FLOURY Gilbert  HAUTE LOIRE  96
 85.    MONTMORENCY S.B.  CHATAIGNIER Alain  ILE DE FRANCE  96
 85.    E.S.B. DISTRICT VIENNOIS  MARON Jean-Michel  RHONE  96
 87.    B. DE CHATEAU GAILLARD  GIACHINO Fabrice  AIN  96
 88.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL  MARTIN Raymond  ISERE  84
 89.    A.S.P.O.M. BORDEAUX  PUYAUBREAU Philippe  AQUITAINE  84
 90.    U.S. DE RIS ORANGIS  FELICE Christophe  ILE DE FRANCE  84
 90.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  PECEL Alain  HAUTE LOIRE  84
 92.    BOULE DE COGNIN  QUAZZOLA Jacques  SAVOIE  84
 93.    CHATELLERAULT B.L.  CHIQUET Stéphane  POITOU  84
 94.    B. NERISIENNE  LAGOUTTE David  AUVERGNE  72
 95.    CERCLE LYONNAISE COUTANCAISE  GUILLERMO Fabrice  NORMANDIE  72
 95.    C.O. DE SAVIGNY  MORET Jean-Claude  ILE DE FRANCE  72
 97.    C.A.B. LAURENTIN  INGIGLIARDI François  COTE D AZUR  72
 97.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE BOURGOIN JALLIEU  BONNET Alain  ISERE  72
 99.    E.S.B. YVELINES NORD  MONTSERRAT Jean-Marie  ILE DE FRANCE  72
 99.    B D'ACIER ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU  GIRARDON Patrick  ISERE  72
 101.    A.S.B.- AMPUIS  MOUNIER Jacques  RHONE  72
 101.    J.B. PANISSIERES  VEROT Norbert  LOIRE  72
 101.    A.B.DE MONTCEAU  BORDEL Bruno  ISERE  72
 104.    E.S.B. BEAUJOLAISE  TOMATIS Jérôme  RHONE  72
 105.    ETOILE CHATEAUROUX  LABARRE Robert  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  60
 106.    B. ROCHELAISE CIGALE  SERRES Patrick  POITOU  60
 106.    A.B.L. GUIZIEROISES  FERRANDI Jacques  AQUITAINE  60
 106.    U.B. DE PONTLIEUE  BEASSE Jean-Pierre  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  60
 109.    B. DE COURNON  AMBERT Jean-Luc  AUVERGNE  60
 109.    A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL  VESSIGAULT Franck  NORD PDC PICARDIE  60
 109.    E.S.B. RIVES/BIEVRE  TRAPIER Jacky  ISERE  60
 109.    A.S.DE BONDY.  BORNE Daniel  ILE DE FRANCE  60
 109.    E.B. DE VIEUGY  AURELLE Marc  HAUTE SAVOIE  60
 109.    A.S. VENCE  ALBARRACIN Victor  COTE D AZUR  60
 115.    A.B. EYZIN PINET  PIOLLAT Alain  RHONE  60
 115.    B. CRESTOISE  BERT Eric  DROME  60
 117.    B. VICHYSSOISE  BIELLI Alain  AUVERGNE  48
 118.    A.B. VILLENEUVE  SANDRIN Jean-Luc  AIN  48
 119.    U.B. VALREASSIENNE  VICH Raymond  PROVENCE  48
 119.    STADE AUXERROIS  DEVIN Philippe  BOURGOGNE  48
 119.    ESB 2G  DA SILVA Joackim  SAONE ET LOIRE  48
 119.    B.F.COMPIEGNOISE  FERET Jean  NORD PDC PICARDIE  48
 119.    A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL  MEERSCHAUT Alain  NORD PDC PICARDIE  48
 119.    A.S.B. RUMILLY  BISSEUX Jacques  HAUTE SAVOIE  48
 125.    UB DOMMARTIN  CHANEL Christian  AIN  48
 125.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  DEBIESSE Roger  RHONE  48
 125.    B. CRAPONNE  BRIZON Lucien  RHONE  48
 125.    STADE BOULISTE LE PUY  FAUVET Christian  HAUTE LOIRE  48
 125.    E.S.B. PIERRES DOREES  BEDIN Jérôme  RHONE  48
 125.    F.B. DE DAVEZIEUX  BETTON Jérôme  ARDECHE  48
 125.    E.S.B. DE LORIOL  BERNARDI Laurent  DROME  48
 132.    A.S.B. LE CHEYLARD  LADREYT Rene  ARDECHE  36
 133.    C.B. COGNACAIS  FLEURANCEAU Francis  POITOU  36
 133.    A.S.BOULE DE GENELARD  TRONCY Philippe  SAONE ET LOIRE  36
 133.    B. VANOSCOISE  FANGET Frederic  ARDECHE  36
 133.    O.B.C.VALENCE  PESELLI Andre  DROME  36
 133.    A.B.CHAVANAY  CHAMEON Alain  LOIRE  36
 133.    A.S.B. DE SCEAUX  FRAIOLI Patrick  ILE DE FRANCE  36
 133.    A.S. BOSC ROGER  AVISSE Didier  NORMANDIE  36
 140.    U B AURILLAC  DA SILVA Basilio  CANTAL.LOZERE  36
 140.    BOULE AUXONNAISE  PROST Rémy  BOURGOGNE  36
 140.    O.G.C. NICE  ABRATE Didier  COTE D AZUR  36
 140.    A.B ST ETIENNE DU BOIS  HANTZ Pascal  AIN  36
 140.    F.B. DE DAVEZIEUX  BESSET Cédric  ARDECHE  36
 140.    E.S. LA TOUR DU PIN  CHOIRAL Daniel  ISERE  36
 140.    A.B. CURIE  GAGGERO Henri  ISERE  36
 140.    U.B. BAULOISE  BEAUFILS Pascal  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  36
 148.    GRAMAT SPORT BOULES  FARGUETTE Robert  MIDI - PYRENEES  24
 148.    U.B. DE PONTLIEUE  SAINTY Mickael  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  24
 148.    E.B.S CHENOVE  FRANCESCHINI Henri  BOURGOGNE  24
 148.    E.S.B. LA BREVENNE  GUILLARME Julien  RHONE  24
 148.    B.F. PONTFAVERGER  BOIS Stéphane  CHAMPAGNE  24
 148.    A.B.S. CHARMES ST GEORGES  VERNET Noël  ARDECHE  24
 154.    ENTENTE BOULISTE TARN OUEST  AUSSENAC Laurent  MIDI - PYRENEES  24
 154.    BOULE LYONNAISE TONNEINS  CASTAGNET Christophe  AQUITAINE  24
 154.    A.B.ST VIT  GENTIT Rodolphe  FRANCHE COMTE NORD  24
 154.    B.L. C.A.P.  MONTICO Daniel  AQUITAINE  24
 154.    A.S.B.- AMPUIS  MONTEZ Antoine  RHONE  24
 154.    A.B. REUILLOISE  BERLOT David  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  24
 154.    B. MESSINE  LEONARD Marc  LORRAINE  24
 154.    L.B.A. AUBENAS  FORISSIER René  ARDECHE  24
 162.    E.S.B HAUTE-VIENNE-NORD  ROBUCHON Pierre  LIMOUSIN  12
 162.    BOULE JOYEUSE PERPIGNAN  GARCIA Pascal  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  12
 162.    ESB de l'ANGOUMOIS  DOUSSINET Laurent  POITOU  12
 162.    ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS  RICHARD Frédéric  COTE D AZUR  12
 162.    U.S. CAGNES  CAMPIGLIA Christophe  COTE D AZUR  12
 162.    BOULE AUXONNAISE  MATHIEU Loïc  BOURGOGNE  12
 162.    B. DE GERGOVIA  DOUMI Abdel  AUVERGNE  12
 162.    ESB LA COTIERE  MONTRADE Didier  AIN  12
 162.    A.B.MISERIEUX  PUGET Gerard  AIN  12
 162.    A.S. NEUILLYSSOISE  LE FUR Rhonan  AUVERGNE  12
 162.    A.B.DE MONTCEAU  SAUGEY Michel  ISERE  12
 162.    A.B. CORBAS  HIDALGO PEREZ Robert  RHONE  12
 162.    A.B. RUOMS  ESTIVAL Denis  ARDECHE  12
 162.    COQ TEILLOIS  AUTHOUARD Yves  ARDECHE  12