Classement quadrette 2ème Division 2009-2010
Après 14 week-end de concours quadrettes
#     Equipe   Capitaine   CBR / CS   Pts.
1.   A.S. NOGENT LE ROTROU   MASSELIN Jean paul   CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE   444
 2.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  JUGNET Louis  RHONE  384
 3.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  MONTILLET Roger  AIN  384
 4.    ALLIANCE SPORTIVE-TARARE  CHANEL Hubert  RHONE  360
 5.    LES CRABES PORT BARQUAIS  MARCHADIE David  POITOU  360
 6.    A.B. COTOISE  GONDRAND Gerard  ISERE  348
 7.    E.S.B. DU MACONNAIS  BIEVRE POULALIER Thierry  SAONE ET LOIRE  348
 8.    B. DU STADE CLERMONTOIS  BEAUREGARD J-Pierre  AUVERGNE  348
 9.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  BAL Jerome  AIN  336
 10.    A.S.DE BONDY.  LAPERTOT Thomas  ILE DE FRANCE  312
 11.    A.S.DE BONDY.  MOURGUE Roger  ILE DE FRANCE  312
 12.    A.S.C.U.L.  RUILLAT J-Pierre  RHONE  300
 13.    A.B. SALVAGNY  GOUX Bernard  RHONE  288
 14.    B.J. MITRY MORY  DESTRO Jacques  ILE DE FRANCE  288
 15.    U.M.S. SPORT-BOULES  ROBUCHON Jean-Luc  DROME  264
 16.    B. A. PIEMONTOIS ST-FERREOL  GRANGER Bernard  HAUTE LOIRE  264
 17.    B.A. DES TEMPS NOUVEAUX  PAYS Andre  LOIRE  264
 18.    A.B. PEAGEOISE  PELLET Gerard  RHONE  252
 19.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  BOFFELLI Pierre  AIN  252
 20.    A.B. SALVAGNY  FOURNIER Christian  RHONE  252
 21.    C.R.O. LYON  DUFFEZ Roger  RHONE  252
 22.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  BRUN Jean  HAUTE LOIRE  252
 23.    A.S.B. PONT DE CLAIX  MAUGIRON Frederic  ISERE  240
 24.    B.F.COMPIEGNOISE  FERET Jean  NORD PDC PICARDIE  240
 25.    B. L'ARBRESLOISE  AYMAIN Gerard  RHONE  240
 26.    L.B.A. AUBENAS  MAYOUSSIER Cyrille  ARDECHE  240
 26.    A.B. CURIE  VITELLO Robert  ISERE  240
 28.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL  MOYNE Regis  ISERE  228
 29.    A.B LA MOTTE D AVEILLANS  ROMAND Yves  ISERE  216
 30.    L'ENVOL ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON  RICHARD Nicolas  LOIRE  216
 31.    U.B. BAGNOLAISE  BALAZUC Michel  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  216
 32.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  GUILLAUD Henri  RHONE  216
 33.    B.DU PRIN - LOIRE SUR RHONE  COSSALTER Jeremy  RHONE  204
 34.    A.S.P.O.M. BORDEAUX  ILLANA Philippe  AQUITAINE  204
 35.    E.S.B. MONTS DE TARARE  LEFAURE Didier  RHONE  204
 36.    B.A. PONT-TRAMBOUZE  REJAUNIER Philippe  RHONE  204
 37.    E.S.B. DE ROMANS  CUZET Michel  DROME  192
 38.    A.B. CURIE  GRANDO Andre  ISERE  192
 39.    A.B. PORT  BONNATY J-Philippe  AIN  192
 40.    C.B. DE TULLINS FURES  CANTOURNET Michel  ISERE  180
 41.    U.S. DE RIS ORANGIS  FELICE Christophe  ILE DE FRANCE  180
 42.    A.S. BOURG ET COMIN  MARUGAN Julien  NORD PDC PICARDIE  180
 43.    U.M.S. SPORT-BOULES  NOHARET Dominique  DROME  168
 44.    STADE AUXERROIS  DEVIN Philippe  BOURGOGNE  168
 45.    LE VERNET S.B.  BELLIO Christophe  MIDI - PYRENEES  168
 46.    A.B. DU FAUBOURG  PIGUET Patrick  AIN  156
 47.    ENTENTE BOULISTE REYRIEUX  PALANDRE Stephane  AIN  156
 48.    MARTIGUES SPORT BOULES  FERNANDEZ Marc  PROVENCE  144
 49.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  CAPRIA Rosario  RHONE  144
 50.    E.S.B. RIVES/BIEVRE  TRAPIER Jacky  ISERE  144
 51.    A.S.P.T.T. - LYON  CARJAT Michel  RHONE  132
 52.    MONTMORENCY S.B.  AVELANGE Philippe  ILE DE FRANCE  132
 52.    E.S.B. DU VAL DE DROME  BERT Eric  DROME  132
 54.    A.B. JANNEYRIAS  LOURDIN Rodolphe  RHONE  132
 55.    A.S.J.B. ANNONAY  THEURIER Romain  ARDECHE  132
 56.    E.S.B. DE ROMANS  DEL VITTO Guy  DROME  132
 57.    E.B. VALENCIEN  LESTAGE Pierre  MIDI - PYRENEES  120
 57.    JOYEUSE BOULE COTOISE  MARNAT Franck  ISERE  120
 59.    B. S. CORBELIN  VIAL Fabien  ISERE  120
 60.    E.B. DE VIEUGY  AURELLE Marc  HAUTE SAVOIE  120
 61.    B. LINDOISE  VERDIER J-Claude  AQUITAINE  120
 61.    A.B.DE MONTCEAU  SAUGEY Michel  ISERE  120
 63.    B.DE LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  GROS BALTHAZARD Gerald  SAVOIE  108
 64.    CHATELLERAULT B.L.  DEMARCONNAY Laurent  POITOU  108
 65.    A.B. ST LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET  DEBRUN Bernard  RHONE  108
 66.    A.B. SALVAGNY  ESPARRON Lucien  RHONE  108
 67.    B D'ACIER ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU  GIRARDON Patrick  ISERE  108
 68.    SPORT BOULES ISTRES  GAZAIX Maurice  PROVENCE  108
 68.    A.B. VILLENEUVE  BOULON Patrice  AIN  108
 70.    B. DES AMIS LA VOULTE  DEVES Marc  ARDECHE  108
 71.    B. AIX LES BAINS  BOILIN Paul  SAVOIE  96
 72.    LES CRABES PORT BARQUAIS  MOUTON Robert  POITOU  96
 73.    A.S.C. MAINVILLIERS  VILARINHO Manuel  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  96
 73.    A.S.B.- AMPUIS  DURIEU Georges  RHONE  96
 75.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  THIBAUDOT Patrick  RHONE  96
 76.    CHATELLERAULT B.L.  CHIQUET Stephane  POITOU  96
 76.    C.O. DE SAVIGNY  MORET J-Claude  ILE DE FRANCE  96
 78.    B. VICHYSSOISE  GIRARD Christophe  AUVERGNE  96
 78.    ETOILE CHATEAUROUX  LABARRE Robert  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  96
 80.    ESB VAUZELLES-NEVERS  LARDY Francois  BOURGOGNE  96
 81.    B. VIEUX CREUX LA FRANCAISE  SALIGNAT Jacques  LOIRE  96
 82.    E.S.B.HAUTE VIENNE OUEST  BRIMAUD Patrick  LIMOUSIN  96
 83.    A.S. PIERRELATTE  ALCARAZ Pierre jean  DROME  84
 83.    ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS  FORESTIER Patrick  COTE D AZUR  84
 85.    B. CUSSETOISE  DROMARD Christian  AUVERGNE  84
 85.    B.J. DU MARAIS  MIOTTO Gerard  LOIRE  84
 85.    O.G.C. NICE  MONTI Gilbert  COTE D AZUR  84
 88.    A.B.S. CHARMES ST GEORGES  VERNET Noel  ARDECHE  84
 88.    A.S.C.U.L.  DAUBIE Laurent  RHONE  84
 88.    B. BESSENOISE  GUILLARME Julien  RHONE  84
 91.    U.B. VALREASSIENNE  VICH Raymond  PROVENCE  84
 91.    U.B. DE PONTLIEUE  BEASSE J-Pierre  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  84
 91.    SAINT JORY SPORT BOULES  DE STEFANI Serge  MIDI - PYRENEES  84
 94.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  MAURIN Jacques  HAUTE LOIRE  84
 94.    OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES  CHAVET Philippe  SAONE ET LOIRE  84
 94.    R.C.C BOURG EN BRESSE  HERTRICH J-Paul  AIN  84
 94.    C.B.THONON  PREMAT Frederic  HAUTE SAVOIE  84
 98.    E.S.B DE LA BRECHE  VESSIGAULT Franck  NORD PDC PICARDIE  72
 99.    A.B.LES MOULINS ST CLAUDE  BRIDE Alain  FRANCHE-COMTE  72
 99.    C.B GRAULHETOIS  BOUMEDIENNE Mohamed  MIDI - PYRENEES  72
 101.    A.B. SAMAURITAINE  ULL J-Jacques  RHONE  72
 102.    BOULE FERREE GAPENCAISE  PALLON Eric  ALPES 04-05  72
 102.    ESB 2G  DA SILVA Joackim  SAONE ET LOIRE  72
 104.    A.S.BOULE DE GENELARD  TRONCY Pascal  SAONE ET LOIRE  72
 104.    SPORT BOULE CLEMENTIN  RUELLE Michel  BOURGOGNE  72
 104.    ESB DES DEUX BUECH  BRUYANT Jean jacques  ALPES 04-05  72
 107.    A.B. QUINCIEUX  GUILLOUX Paul  RHONE  72
 107.    E.S.B. BEAUJOLAISE  MORIN Guy  RHONE  72
 109.    S B SANILHACOIS  BOSSE Jean-Luc  AQUITAINE  60
 110.    E.S.B. DE MONTPELLIER  MICHEL Claude  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  60
 111.    E.S.B. BEAUJOLAISE  TOMATIS Jerome  RHONE  60
 111.    A.B. LORIOL  BERNARDI Bruno  DROME  60
 111.    A.B.TURRIPINOISE  LOMBARDI Robert  ISERE  60
 114.    BOULE FIGEACOISE  JEAN Alain  MIDI - PYRENEES  60
 114.    YERRES SPORT BOULES  DESNOUES Mickael  ILE DE FRANCE  60
 114.    B. UNION FRANCAISE  BASTIDE Christian  LOIRE  60
 114.    E.S.B. ROANNE  LILLE Michel  LOIRE  60
 114.    A.B. VIGNIEU  DEBIE Louis  ISERE  60
 114.    E.S.B. EURE OUEST  AVISSE Didier  NORMANDIE  60
 120.    A.B. CASTELMEILLANTAISE  ROTINAT Andre  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  48
 120.    A.B. DE VILLEVOCANCE  VIALLETTE Herve  ARDECHE  48
 120.    LES CRABES PORT BARQUAIS  BRAUD Benjamin  POITOU  48
 120.    E.B.S CHENOVE  FRANCESCHINI Henri  BOURGOGNE  48
 124.    E.S.B. DE MONTPELLIER  REVEL Luc  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  48
 124.    L.B.A. AUBENAS  FORISSIER Rene  ARDECHE  48
 124.    B. DE CLOUANGE  BARBOSA Victor  LORRAINE  48
 124.    E.S.B. PIERRES DOREES  BEDIN Jerome  RHONE  48
 124.    B. NERISIENNE  LAGOUTTE David  AUVERGNE  48
 124.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  PAQUERAUD Robert  RHONE  48
 124.    A.B. BULLY  FERRIERE Christian  RHONE  48
 131.    A.B. VILLENEUVE DE BERG  MARRES Christian  ARDECHE  48
 131.    A.B. EYZIN PINET  PIOLLAT Alain  RHONE  48
 133.    CERCLE LYONNAISE COUTANCAISE  GUILLERMO Fabrice  NORMANDIE  36
 133.    ESB RIVES DE SAONE  COLOMBO Mickael  AIN  36
 133.    BOULE AUXONNAISE  PROST Remy  BOURGOGNE  36
 133.    B. AVENIR DU MAS  GARNIER Lionel  LOIRE  36
 133.    E.S.B DE LA BRECHE  MEERSCHAUT Alain  NORD PDC PICARDIE  36
 133.    B.DE LA MOTTE SERVOLEX  ROUSTAIN Stephane  SAVOIE  36
 139.    B. DE BEAUSEJOUR  GUILLAUME Laurent  AUVERGNE  36
 139.    B.S. DOMERAT  LEROY Thierry  AUVERGNE  36
 139.    ESB PLAINE DE L'AIN  GIACHINO Fabrice  AIN  36
 139.    UB DOMMARTIN  CHANEL Christian  AIN  36
 139.    12-12 U.S.B.NYONS  PIALLAT Dominique  DROME  36
 139.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE BOURGOIN JALLIEU  LAURENCIN Andre  ISERE  36
 145.    E.B.M.NORD  HURON Philippe  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  24
 145.    BOULE LYONNAISE VILLENEUVOISE  SOURBETS Eric  AQUITAINE  24
 145.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  LARZELIER Luc  RHONE  24
 145.    B. BELLEYSANNE  BOURGEY Claude  AIN  24
 145.    C.A.B. LAURENTIN  TINACCI Maxime  COTE D AZUR  24
 150.    HORIZON DE BEAULIEU  MERCUM Vincent  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  24
 150.    E.S.B. CALUIRE-RILLIEUX  PINTO Bernard  RHONE  24
 150.    A.B.LAVANCIA EPERCY  TODESCHINI Jacques  FRANCHE-COMTE  24
 150.    A.B.LES MOULINS ST CLAUDE  FOURNOL Jean pierre  FRANCHE-COMTE  24
 150.    F.F.B COLBERT BEAUNE  URBAIN Franck  BOURGOGNE  24
 150.    GRAMAT SPORT BOULES  FARGUETTE Robert  MIDI - PYRENEES  24
 150.    A.S.B. DE SCEAUX  PAPINEAU Jacques  ILE DE FRANCE  24
 150.    E.S. LA TOUR DU PIN  CHOIRAL Daniel  ISERE  24
 150.    C.B.THONON  BENZI Gregory  HAUTE SAVOIE  24
 159.    BOULE LYONNAISE TONNEINS  CASTAGNET Christophe  AQUITAINE  12
 159.    A.B.L. GUIZIEROISES  GORSE Roland  AQUITAINE  12
 159.    E.B.S.OUEST  CHEVALLIER Xavier  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  12
 159.    E.B. MAUPAS  DELIMA Dominique  NORD PDC PICARDIE  12
 159.    B. A. DE MONISTROL SUR LOIRE  SENTENAT Yves  HAUTE LOIRE  12
 159.    ESB CHER CENTRE  CORNILLE Alain  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  12
 159.    B. VICHYSSOISE  CHABERT Xavier  AUVERGNE  12
 159.    A.B. DE ROIFFIEUX  BERNARD Christian  ARDECHE  12
 159.    A.B.ST VIT  BOUCHER Christophe  FRANCHE COMTE NORD  12
 159.    A. BELFORTAINE CHEMINOTS  ROBEZ Christophe  FRANCHE COMTE NORD  12
 159.    ESB METZ-SAINT AVOLD  EMANUELLI Gregory  LORRAINE  12
 159.    B. DU STADE CLERMONTOIS  AMBERT Jean luc  AUVERGNE  12
 159.    B. DE GERGOVIA  ROUSSE Alain  AUVERGNE  12
 159.    B. ROCHELAISE CIGALE  SERRES Patrick  POITOU  12
 159.    SPORT UNION DIVAIS  FEVRIER Christophe  NORMANDIE  12
 159.    BOULE AUXONNAISE  MATHIEU Loic  BOURGOGNE  12
 159.    E.S.B. DE L'HERBASSE  LUYTON Philippe  DROME  12
 159.    U.B. BAULOISE  BEAUFILS Pascal  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  12
 159.    E.S.B DE LA BRECHE  BLANCHARD Christophe  NORD PDC PICARDIE  12
 159.    A.S. VENCE  MIOUX Philippe  COTE D AZUR  12