Classement doubles 2ème division 2010-2011
Après 4 week-end de concours doubles    
#     Equipe   Capitaine   CBR / CS   Pts.
1.     A.S.BOULE DE CLUNY   PERCHERANCIER Anthony   SAONE ET LOIRE   84
 2.    B.J. MITRY MORY  BARTHOLIN (EQUIPE DESTRO) Richard  ILE DE FRANCE  72
 3.    A.S.C. MAINVILLIERS  VILARINHO Manuel  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  72
 4.    A.B. SALVAGNY  FOURNIER Christian  RHONE  66
 4.    F.B. ST VALLIER  GIRARD Pierre  DROME  66
 6.    E.S.B. BASSIN DE THAU  ANGLADE André  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  66
 7.    A.B. VILLENEUVE DE BERG  MAURIN Pierre  ARDECHE  60
 8.    E.S.B. PIERRES DOREES  DUMAS Sébastien  RHONE  60
 9.    MONTMORENCY S.B.  AVELANGE Philippe  ILE DE FRANCE  60
 10.    B.S. DU 20 EME  BONO Olivier  ILE DE FRANCE  60
 11.    E.S.B. MONTS DE TARARE  LEFAURE Didier  RHONE  60
 11.    A.B. COTOISE  JACQUEMIN Raymond  ISERE  60
 13.    U.B. BAGNOLAISE  BALAZUC Michel  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  60
 14.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  BRUN Jean  HAUTE LOIRE  60
 15.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  VIRET Christophe  AIN  60
 15.    A.S.B. PONT DE CLAIX  BOUVIER Patrick  ISERE  60
 17.    C.R.O. LYON  ROCHE Cédric  RHONE  54
 18.    B. DU STADE CLERMONTOIS  BEAUREGARD Jean-Pierre  AUVERGNE  54
 18.    A.B. CURIE  SYLVESTRE Jérôme  ISERE  54
 18.    A.S.B. PONT DE CLAIX  MAUGIRON Frédéric  ISERE  54
 21.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  LARZELIER Luc  RHONE  54
 22.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  CARDONNE Gerard  AIN  54
 23.    C.R.O. LYON  DUFFEZ Roger  RHONE  54
 23.    A.S.P.O.M. BORDEAUX  ILLANA Philippe  AQUITAINE  54
 23.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  BAL Jérôme  AIN  54
 26.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  ROMANOWSKI Nicolas  AIN  54
 27.    A.B. REUILLOISE  ALONSO Freddy  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  48
 28.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  GUILLEMOT Christian  RHONE  48
 28.    B. THIERS  GOURDOL Jean-Claude  DROME  48
 30.    A.B.ST JEAN LE VIEUX  JEANTON Raphaël  AIN  48
 30.    E.S.B. MONTS DE TARARE  PAILLASSON Olivier  RHONE  48
 32. 
  SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  RAPOUD Alain  AIN  42
 33.    J.B. VALENCINOISE  FAURE Régis  RHONE  42
 33.    U.M.S. SPORT-BOULES  ROBUCHON Jean-Luc  DROME  42
 35.    BOULE FERREE GAPENCAISE  PALLON Eric  ALPES 04-05  42
 35.    C.B.THONON  DUBIEZ Martial  HAUTE SAVOIE  42
 37.    U.S.B. BELHOMERT BOULES  IGIER Dominique  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  42
 38.    A.S.C.U.L.  RUILLAT Jean-Pierre  RHONE  42
 38.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  DREVET J louis  HAUTE LOIRE  42
 38.    A.S.BOULE DE CLUNY  PHILIPPE Bruno  SAONE ET LOIRE  42
 41.    B. DE BEAUSEJOUR  GUILLAUME Laurent  AUVERGNE  42
 42.    B. THIERS  CUZET Michel  DROME  36
 43.    E.S.B. PORTES DU VERCORS  CANTOURNET Michel  ISERE  36
 44.    A.S.P.O.M. BORDEAUX  DIEU Bruno  AQUITAINE  36
 44.    E.B.S CHENOVE  LAVIER Patrick  BOURGOGNE  36
 44.    J.B. VALENCINOISE  MONET Philippe  RHONE  36
 44.    E.S.B. LA BREVENNE  BATION Olivier  RHONE  36
 44.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL  LUTTRIN Hervé  ISERE  36
 44.    L.B.A. AUBENAS  MAYOUSSIER Cyrille  ARDECHE  36
 44.    A.S.J.B. ANNONAY  THEURIER Romain  ARDECHE  36
 44.    A.B.DE MONTCEAU  BORDEL Bruno  ISERE  36
 52.    B. L'ARBRESLOISE  AYMAIN Gérard  RHONE  36
 52.    B. A. PIEMONTOIS ST-FERREOL  GRANGER Bernard  HAUTE LOIRE  36
 52.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL  MOYNE Regis  ISERE  36
 52.    OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES  BIEVRE-POULALIER Thierry  SAONE ET LOIRE  36
 56.    ESB VAUZELLES-NEVERS  PORTAL Jean-François  BOURGOGNE  36
 56.    E.S.B. DISTRICT VIENNOIS  MARON Jean-Michel  RHONE  36
 56.    ETOILE CHATEAUROUX  NORMAND Maurice  CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE  36
 56.    C.B.THONON  PREMAT Frederic  HAUTE SAVOIE  36
 60.    OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES  MARTIN Pierre  SAONE ET LOIRE  30
 61.    A.B. PORT  AIUDI François  AIN  30
 61.    U.M.S. SPORT-BOULES  ROMANET Guy  DROME  30
 61.    E.S.B. BEAUREPAIRE LA COTE ST ANDRE  MARNAT Franck  ISERE  30
 64.    A.B.LES MOULINS ST CLAUDE  PIVARD Marc  FRANCHE-COMTE  30
 64.    B. CRAPONNE  BRIZON Lucien  RHONE  30
 64.    U.B. BAGNOLAISE  FERRAND Sylvain  LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON  30
 67.    LES CRABES PORT BARQUAIS  MOUTON Robert  POITOU  30
 68.    A.B. SALVAGNY  PAQUERAUD Robert  RHONE  30
 68.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  INNOCENTI Thierry  RHONE  30
 68.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  GRANGE Gilles  RHONE  30
 68.    B. MESSINE  BARBOSA Victor  LORRAINE  30
 68.    E.S.B. BEAUJOLAISE  GOBET Ghislain  RHONE  30
 68.    A.B. COTOISE  GONDRAND Gerard  ISERE  30
 74.    A.B. VILLENEUVE  SANDRIN Jean-Luc  AIN  30
 74.    B. A. PIEMONTOIS ST-FERREOL  COTTON Guy  HAUTE LOIRE  30
 76.    ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS  FORESTIER Patrick  COTE D AZUR  24
 76.    A.B. PORT  BESSE Georges  AIN  24
 76.    A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL  HAY Philippe  NORD PDC PICARDIE  24
 76.    BOULE SPORTIVE MABLY  LILLE Michel  LOIRE  24
 80.    E.S.B.HAUTE VIENNE OUEST  BRIMAUD Patrick  LIMOUSIN  24
 80.    E.S.B.HAUTE VIENNE OUEST  GUESPIN VEVAUD Mickael  LIMOUSIN  24
 80.    B.J. MITRY MORY  REIGAZA Stephane  ILE DE FRANCE  24
 80.    ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS  GAUTHIER Georges  COTE D AZUR  24
 80.    A.B. SALVAGNY  GOUX Bernard  RHONE  24
 80.    A.B ST ETIENNE DU BOIS  HANTZ Pascal  AIN  24
 80.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  THIBAUDOT Patrick  RHONE  24
 80.    B. A. DE MONISTROL SUR LOIRE  RAVEL Serge  HAUTE LOIRE  24
 80.    O.B.C.VALENCE  PESELLI Andre  DROME  24
 80.    A.S.DE BONDY.  BORNE Daniel  ILE DE FRANCE  24
 80.    A.S.DE BONDY.  STAEHLIN Nicolas  ILE DE FRANCE  24
 91.    A.B. CURIE  GAGGERO Henri  ISERE  24
 92.    BOULE FERREE GAPENCAISE  DAVIN Stéphane  ALPES 04-05  24
 92.    A.S.C.U.L.  DAUBIE Laurent  RHONE  24
 92.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  LAMOLERE Laurent  AIN  24
 92.    E.S.B. PIERRES DOREES  BEDIN Jérôme  RHONE  24
 92.    A.B. VILLENEUVE DE BERG  MARRES Christian  ARDECHE  24
 92.    B. THIERS  PINEDE Yannick  DROME  24
 92.    B D'ACIER ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU  GIRARDON Patrick  ISERE  24
 99.    LES CRABES PORT BARQUAIS  RIVIERE Patrick  POITOU  24
 99.    A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL  BRICOT Aurélien  NORD PDC PICARDIE  24
 101.    U.B. VALREASSIENNE  VICH Raymond  PROVENCE  18
 101.    C.A.B. LAURENTIN  INGIGLIARDI François  COTE D AZUR  18
 101.    A.B. SALVAGNY  BRIZON Jean-Louis  RHONE  18
 101.    A.B.MISERIEUX  ROMANT Daniel  AIN  18
 101.    E.S.B. RIVES/BIEVRE  VESCO Stephane  ISERE  18
 106.    CERCLE LYONNAISE COUTANCAISE  GUILLERMO Fabrice  NORMANDIE  18
 106.    ESB MARNE ET SEINE  MARTINEZ Raoul  ILE DE FRANCE  18
 106.    STADE AUXERROIS  DEVIN Philippe  BOURGOGNE  18
 106.    ESB VAUZELLES-NEVERS  LARDY François  BOURGOGNE  18
 106.    A.S.P.T.T. - LYON  CARJAT Michel  RHONE  18
 106.    A.S.C.U.L.  PINGEON Thierry  RHONE  18
 106.    A.B ST ETIENNE DU BOIS  CALARD Florian  AIN  18
 106.    B. DE CHATEAU GAILLARD  GIACHINO Fabrice  AIN  18
 106.    B. VICHYSSOISE  COLIN Michel  AUVERGNE  18
 106.    BOULE DU PRIN LOIRE SUR RHONE  DUTERNE Denis  RHONE  18
 106.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  MACHABERT Jeremy  HAUTE LOIRE  18
 106.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  PECEL Alain  HAUTE LOIRE  18
 106.    A.S.B.- AMPUIS  MODRIN Jean-Michel  RHONE  18
 106.    OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES  CHAVET Philippe  SAONE ET LOIRE  18
 106.    E.S.B. BEAUJOLAISE  TOMATIS Jérôme  RHONE  18
 106.    A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL  MEERSCHAUT Alain  NORD PDC PICARDIE  18
 106.    L.B.A. AUBENAS  PLAN Didier  ARDECHE  18
 106.    B. THIERS  SORANZO Lionel  DROME  18
 106.    A.B.CHAVANAY  FABRY Daniel  LOIRE  18
 106.    B. S. CORBELIN  BILLEMAZ André  ISERE  18
 106.    J.B. EYBENS  BUCCI Francois  ISERE  18
 106.    C.O. DE SAVIGNY  DESNOUES Mickael  ILE DE FRANCE  18
 128.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  BRISON Daniel  AIN  18
 128.    A.S. NEUILLYSSOISE  LE FUR Rhonan  AUVERGNE  18
 128.    A.B. JANNEYRIAS  LANGLOIS Christophe  RHONE  18
 128.    E.S.B. LA BREVENNE  MARCHAND Frédéric  RHONE  18
 128.    A.B.CHAVANAY  CHAMEON Alain  LOIRE  18
 128.    B. S. CORBELIN  VIAL Fabien  ISERE  18
 134.    E.S.B. YVELINES NORD  MONTSERRAT Jean-Marie  ILE DE FRANCE  12
 134.    ASB COUSANCE  SARRAND Andre  FRANCHE-COMTE  12
 134.    MONTMORENCY S.B.  CHATAIGNIER Alain  ILE DE FRANCE  12
 134.    E.B.S CHENOVE  SINSSAINE Yves  BOURGOGNE  12
 134.    B. DU STADE CLERMONTOIS  LAVEDRINE Stéphane  AUVERGNE  12
 134.    B. DE COURNON  AMBERT Jean-Luc  AUVERGNE  12
 134.    A.B. SALVAGNY  CHAVAGNEUX Gérard  RHONE  12
 134.    UB DOMMARTIN  PONSARD Thibaut  AIN  12
 134.    B. VICHYSSOISE  GIRARD Christophe  AUVERGNE  12
 134.    BOULE DU PRIN LOIRE SUR RHONE  ESCLAMENTI Patrick  RHONE  12
 134.    E.S.B. DISTRICT VIENNOIS  GAUD Christian  RHONE  12
 134.    A.B. JANNEYRIAS  LOURDIN Rodolphe  RHONE  12
 134.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  DESCELLIERE Eric  HAUTE LOIRE  12
 134.    ISTRES SPORT BOULES  DECRUZ Laurent  PROVENCE  12
 134.    BOULE DE COGNIN  QUAZZOLA Jacques  SAVOIE  12
 134.    BOULE DE COGNIN  GOLIN Clement  SAVOIE  12
 134.    A.S.BOULE DE CLUNY  BOURGEOIS Philippe  SAONE ET LOIRE  12
 134.    BOULE SPORTIVE DIGOINNAISE  LACROIX Fabien  SAONE ET LOIRE  12
 134.    OLYMPIQUE MACON BOULES  DESSAGNE Eric  SAONE ET LOIRE  12
 134.    A.S.B.L VILLERS CREIL  LAPERTOT Thomas  NORD PDC PICARDIE  12
 134.    A.B. RUOMS  TOURRE Pierre  ARDECHE  12
 134.    E.S.B. DE LORIOL  BERNARDI Laurent  DROME  12
 134.    B. THIERS  SALVADORI Fabrice  DROME  12
 134.    C.B. GRENOBLE  CLAVEL Alain  ISERE  12
 134.    A.B. CURIE  GRANDO André  ISERE  12
 134.    E.B. DE VIEUGY  AURELLE Marc  HAUTE SAVOIE  12
 134.    A.S. VENCE  MIOUX Pascal  COTE D AZUR  12
 134.    A.B.MEXIMIEUX  POINTET Michel  AIN  12
 162.    ENTENTE BOULISTE TARN OUEST  QUINTA Christophe  MIDI - PYRENEES  12
 162.    E.S.B. YVELINES NORD  LAINE Sylvain  ILE DE FRANCE  12
 162.    E.S.B.DU BAS JURA  CHAMBARD Robert  FRANCHE-COMTE  12
 162.    STADE AUXERROIS  COCHARD Alain  BOURGOGNE  12
 162.    U.S. DE RIS ORANGIS  CAETANO Paolo  ILE DE FRANCE  12
 162.    U.B. DE PONTLIEUE  BEASSE Jean-Pierre  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  12
 162.    F.F.B COLBERT BEAUNE  URBAIN Franck  BOURGOGNE  12
 162.    A.B. SALVAGNY  ESPARRON Lucien  RHONE  12
 162.    ESB LA COTIERE  MONTRADE Didier  AIN  12
 162.    A.B. VILLENEUVE  SAPEY David  AIN  12
 162.    E.S.B. LA BREVENNE  GUILLARME Julien  RHONE  12
 162.    STADE BOULISTE LE PUY  FAUVET Christian  HAUTE LOIRE  12
 162.    B. A. DE MONISTROL SUR LOIRE  FLOURY Gilbert  HAUTE LOIRE  12
 162.    A.S.B.- AMPUIS  MOUNIER Jacques  RHONE  12
 162.    A.B. EYZIN PINET  PIOLLAT Alain  RHONE  12
 162.    A.B. CURIE  VITELLO Robert  ISERE  12
 162.    A.S.J.B. ANNONAY  SARRAZIN Gilles  ARDECHE  12
 162.    E.S. LA TOUR DU PIN  BERTRAND Denis  ISERE  12
 162.    B D'ACIER ST VICTOR DE CESSIEU  MENCARELLI Gérard  ISERE  12
 162.    E.S.B. RIVES/BIEVRE  TRAPIER Jacky  ISERE  12
 162.    A.S.B. DE SCEAUX  FRAIOLI Patrick  ILE DE FRANCE  12
 162.    A.S.VALLEIRY  CHAPPUIS Dominique  HAUTE SAVOIE  12
 162.    A.S. BOSC ROGER  AVISSE Didier  NORMANDIE  12
 185.    ESB DOUBS  COLCANAP Thierry  FRANCHE COMTE NORD  6
 185.    S B SANILHACOIS  BOSSE Jean-Luc  AQUITAINE  6
 185.    A. BELFORTAINE CHEMINOTS  ROBEZ Christophe  FRANCHE COMTE NORD  6
 185.    GRAMAT SPORT BOULES  RAIS Patrick  MIDI - PYRENEES  6
 185.    A.B. MONTMELIAN  COMPAGNO Rémy  SAVOIE  6
 185.    ESB BOIS ROULANT-PASTEUR NICOIS  SORABELLA Robert  COTE D AZUR  6
 185.    MONTMORENCY S.B.  MOURIER Serge  ILE DE FRANCE  6
 185.    U.S. DE RIS ORANGIS  FELICE Christophe  ILE DE FRANCE  6
 185.    BOULE AUXONNAISE  LARUE Alain  BOURGOGNE  6
 185.    U.S. CAGNES  CAMPIGLIA Christophe  COTE D AZUR  6
 185.    O.G.C. NICE  ABRATE Didier  COTE D AZUR  6
 185.    O.G.C. NICE  MONTI Gilbert  COTE D AZUR  6
 185.    U.S. CAGNES  CAMPIGLIA Gilles  COTE D AZUR  6
 185.    E.B.S CHENOVE  FRANCESCHINI Henri  BOURGOGNE  6
 185.    E.B.S CHENOVE  LEPAN Christophe  BOURGOGNE  6
 185.    F.F.B COLBERT BEAUNE  REVEANE Patrice  BOURGOGNE  6
 185.    A.S.P.T.T. - LYON  PICOLET Jacques  RHONE  6
 185.    A.B. DU FAUBOURG  PIGUET Patrick  AIN  6
 185.    A.B. DU FAUBOURG  NOMEZINE Patrick  AIN  6
 185.    B. DE CHATEAU GAILLARD  MORABITO Rocco  AIN  6
 185.    SPORT-BOULES ST VULBAS  BOFFELLI Pierre  AIN  6
 185.    B. DE BEAUSEJOUR  VALENTIN Michel  AUVERGNE  6
 185.    B.S. DOMERAT  LEROY Thierry  AUVERGNE  6
 185.    B. NERISIENNE  LAGOUTTE David  AUVERGNE  6
 185.    UB DOMMARTIN  CHANEL Christian  AIN  6
 185.    A.S. NEUILLYSSOISE  PINEAU Philippe  AUVERGNE  6
 185.    B. VICHYSSOISE  DUTOUR Nicolas  AUVERGNE  6
 185.    MARTIGUES SPORT BOULES  ARTHAUD Serge  PROVENCE  6
 185.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  DE LA CALLE J-Claude  RHONE  6
 185.    E.S.B. LA BREVENNE  DEVAUX René  RHONE  6
 185.    E.S. BOULISTE ST-PRIEST  GUILLAUD Henri  RHONE  6
 185.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  DEBIESSE Roger  RHONE  6
 185.    B. CRAPONNE  LONEGRO Gérard  RHONE  6
 185.    B. A. DE BRIVES CHARENSAC  MAURIN Jacques  HAUTE LOIRE  6
 185.    B.F. PONTFAVERGER  CHUCHLA Cédric  CHAMPAGNE  6
 185.    A.S.B.- AMPUIS  MONTEZ Antoine  RHONE  6
 185.    A.S.B.- AMPUIS  MICHEL Francis  RHONE  6
 185.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  BOULON Patrice  RHONE  6
 185.    C.B. VILLEFRANCHE  DUMORTIER Marius  RHONE  6
 185.    A.B. SAMAURITAINE  DESSALLES Michel  RHONE  6
 185.    ISTRES SPORT BOULES  GAZAIX Maurice  PROVENCE  6
 185.    J.B. PANISSIERES  DUCREUX Philippe  LOIRE  6
 185.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE BOURGOIN JALLIEU  RIVIERE Emile  ISERE  6
 185.    A.B.DE MONTCEAU  LANFRAY Guy  ISERE  6
 185.    B. MESSINE  EMANUELLI Grégory  LORRAINE  6
 185.    L.B.A. AUBENAS  FORISSIER René  ARDECHE  6
 185.    F.B. DE DAVEZIEUX  BERGOGNON Baptiste  ARDECHE  6
 185.    F.B. DE DAVEZIEUX  BAROU Noël  ARDECHE  6
 185.    B. VANOSCOISE  FANGET Frederic  ARDECHE  6
 185.    B. VANOSCOISE  VEYRE Cyril  ARDECHE  6
 185.    A.S.B. LE CHEYLARD  LADREYT Rene  ARDECHE  6
 185.    A.B.S. CHARMES ST GEORGES  VIVIER Raymond  ARDECHE  6
 185.    COQ TEILLOIS  AUTHOUARD Yves  ARDECHE  6
 185.    B. ST MONTANNAISE  FEYTEL Philippe  ARDECHE  6
 185.    B. CRESTOISE  BERT Eric  DROME  6
 185.    B. CRESTOISE  AUBERT Roger  DROME  6
 185.    E.S.B. DE LORIOL  DUMARCHER Jean luc  DROME  6
 185.    A.S. PIERRELATTE  ALCARAZ Pierre-Jean  DROME  6
 185.    B. VIEUX CREUX LA FRANCAISE  ANTONIETTI Fabrice  LOIRE  6
 185.    BOULE SPORTIVE MABLY  LILLE Julien  LOIRE  6
 185.    ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE MORESTEL  MOINE Thierry  ISERE  6
 185.    A.B.DE MONTCEAU  PRAT Jérôme  ISERE  6
 185.    A.B. CURIE  BERMOND Cédric  ISERE  6
 185.    A.B. CURIE  MARTINEZ Rémi  ISERE  6
 185.    E.S.B. MATHEYSINE  ROTA Jérôme  ISERE  6
 185.    A.S. BOURG ET COMIN  MARUGAN Julien  NORD PDC PICARDIE  6
 185.    C.O. DE SAVIGNY  MORET Jean-Claude  ILE DE FRANCE  6
 185.    B. DE ST MEDARD  DIARD Fabien  LOIRE  6
 185.    A.S.B. DE SCEAUX  PAPINEAU Jacques  ILE DE FRANCE  6
 185.    CHATELLERAULT B.L.  MANCEAU Serge  POITOU  6
 185.    U.B. BAULOISE  LEFEVRE Cédric  PAYS DE LA LOIRE  6
 185.    B. DE CHATEAU GAILLARD  MELIS Noel  AIN  6
 185.    B DES MARRONNIERS PONT D'AIN  NICOD Laurent  AIN  6