France simple 4ème division 2010
Finale
BOEUF Stephane 10 11 LAFFONT Laurent
Demie Finale
BOEUF Stephane 11 0 CHABRIER Alain
ROUSSET Jean paul 2 11 LAFFONT Laurent
Quart de finale
CHABRIER Alain 11 2 CALERO Claude
BOURJAILLAT J-Michel 6 8 ROUSSET Jean paul
LAFFONT Laurent 11 4 DULAC Michel
ROUX Jean-Paul 8 11 BOEUF Stephane
8ème de finale
BOURJAILLAT J-Michel 11 10 DUPLAN Laurent
LAFFONT Laurent 11 3 RICCI Rene
BAROMETTO Fabio 7 11 DULAC Michel
CHABRIER Alain 11 3 CRESTANI Pierre
VIALLE Jean-Paul 3 11 ROUSSET Jean paul
CALERO Claude 11 9 MARTI Jose
BOEUF Stephane 11 5 BONDIL Pierre
ROUX Jean-Paul 11 5 BUONO Serge
16ème de finale
LAFFONT Laurent 11 10 GONTEL Guillaume
BAROU Maurice 4 11 VIALLE Jean-Paul
DUVERNAY Marc 8 11 CRESTANI Pierre
MARTI Jose 11 5 GALLIEN Gilles
PARIS Laurent 6 7 DULAC Michel
BRIWA Bernard 0 11 ROUSSET Jean paul
ROUX Jean-Paul 11 0 MONGINOT Marcel
DUTERAIL Robert 9 11 DUPLAN Laurent
CHABRIER Alain 11 4 LESCURE Philippe
CARRARA Eric 3 11 BAROMETTO Fabio
BOURJAILLAT J-Michel 11 5 LEVRAT Yvan
BUFFAT Philippe 6 11 BUONO Serge
BOEUF Stephane 11 5 PAYET Claude
BONDIL Pierre 11 2 BENOIST Christophe
RICCI Rene 11 4 OLEAGA Michel
BONNAY Henri 8 11 CALERO Claude
32ème de finale
VAYER Eric 0 11 GONTEL Guillaume
DAVID-BOUDET Henri 5 11 ROUSSET Jean paul
CHABRIER Alain 11 6 MONTEL Robert
VIGUIER Robert 2 11 ROUX Jean-Paul
MOREL Andre 8 11 MONGINOT Marcel
PEREZ Edouard 10 11 CALERO Claude
PARIS Laurent 11 3 LARUE Pascal
BARTA J-Claude 9 11 LESCURE Philippe
MAURANNE Yves 9 11 DUPLAN Laurent
GALLIEN Gilles 11 6 DEJOIE Alain
BENETIERE Lucien 6 11 LEVRAT Yvan
LAFFONT Laurent 11 0 BUFFAZ Rene
DUMAS Daniel 6 11 BUFFAT Philippe
BENOIST Christophe 11 6 LEFEBVRE Marc
DUTERAIL Robert 11 8 PAYET Claude
JUNOT Eric 5 11 BONDIL Pierre
BAROU Maurice 11 3 RIBATTO Alexandre
DUVERNAY Marc 11 6 DIAZ Jean-Marie
BOEUF Stephane 11 1 PERRAUD Christian
ESCALLIER Jean-Pierre 6 11 CARRARA Eric
ROLLAND Marc 8 11 PAYET Claude
BERGER Christine 0 11 BAROMETTO Fabio
VIALLE Jean-Paul 11 5 MIQUEL Laurent
BUONO Serge 11 6 COULON Lionel
GUILLOT Louis 10 11 DULAC Michel
BOURJAILLAT J-Michel 11 6 MOUNIER Emmanuel
GUILLOUT Gerard 2 11 BRIWA Bernard
BOBKIEWICZ Alain 8 11 MARTI Jose
CRESTANI Pierre 9 8 EYRAUD Dominique
BONNAY Henri 11 4 RIPOLLES Georges
OLEAGA Michel 11 5 RAUX Bernard
RICCI Rene 11 2 EYRAUD Gilles