Elite   
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   CRO LYON     7 0 1 172 15  
  2.  ST VULBAS    7 0 1 163 15  
  3.  AIX LES BAINS    5 3 0 157 10  
  4.  PONT DE CLAIX    4 3 1 138 9  
  5.  ROMANS    2 5 1 106 5  
  6.  GAP    2 6 0 95 4  
  7.  MONTELIMAR    1 6 1 100 3  
  8.  GRENOBLE EYBENS    1 6 1 93 3  
 
 
  Elite 2  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   LA BIEVRE     7 0 1 152 15  
  2.  BRIVES CHARENSAC    7 1 0 165 14  
  3.  FONTAINE    5 3 0 150 10  
  4.  VILLEFRANCHE    4 3 1 124 9  
  5.  MACONNAIS    2 4 2 114 6  
  6.  MONTPELLIER    1 6 1 103 3  
  7.  STADE CLERMONTOIS    1 5 1 98 3  
  8.  TEMPS NOUVEAUX    0 5 2 86 2  
 
 
  Nationale 1 - Groupe 1   Nationale 1 - Groupe 2  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ASCUL     5 2 0 139 10   1.   MATHEYSINE     5 1 1 139 11  
  2.  LA MOTTE SERVOLEX    4 2 0 102 8   2.  CLUNY    4 1 2 129 10  
  3.  ANNONAY    3 3 1 106 7   3.  RHODANIENNE    4 1 1 106 9  
  4.  PORT DES BARQUES    3 2 1 97 7   4.  DIVES SUR MER    2 3 1 87 5  
  5.  VAL DE DROME    2 4 1 95 5   5.  CRO LYON II    1 5 1 98 3  
  6.  LA BREVENNE    1 5 1 101 3   6.  SALVAGNY    1 6 0 81 2  
 
 
  Nationale 2 - Groupe 1   Nationale 2 - Groupe 2  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ST VULBAS II     5 0 0 121 10   1.   MONTELIMAR II     5 0 1 128 11  
  2.  ANDREZIEUX    4 2 0 120 8   2.  ROMANS II    3 2 0 88 6  
  3.  MABLY    3 3 0 89 6   3.  AUBENAS    2 1 2 87 6  
  4.  CHENOVE    2 3 0 55 4   4.  GRAULHET    1 2 1 63 3  
  5.  VILLEFRANCHE II    2 4 0 89 4   5.  MONTPELLIER II    0 6 0 50 0  
  6.  BEAUJOLAISE    1 5 0 70 2                    
 
 
  Nationale 3 - Groupe 1   Nationale 3 - Groupe 2  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ST PRIEST     7 0 0 118 14   1.   VIENNE     5 1 1 113 11  
  2.  DOMMARTIN    4 2 0 87 8   2.  RIVES    4 2 0 85 8  
  3.  BONDY    3 3 0 75 6   3.  PORTES DU VERCORS    3 2 1 86 7  
  4.  VICHY    3 3 0 78 6   4.  MORESTEL    3 3 0 69 6  
  5.  BEAUNE    2 5 0 88 4   5.  MONISTROL    1 5 1 70 3  
  6.  MONTCEAU LES MINES    0 6 0 48 0   6.  ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST    1 4 1 71 3  
 
  Nationale 3 - Groupe 3   Nationale 3 - Groupe 4  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   CAB LAURENTIN     5 1 0 87 10   1.   BRUGUIERES ST JORY     5 1 0 99 10  
  2.  NYONS    3 2 2 96 8   2.  LECTOURE    3 1 2 77 8  
  3.  LA GALAURE    3 1 2 92 8   3.  ST FLOUR    4 2 0 83 8  
  4.  ALLEX    2 4 1 69 5   4.  LIMOGES 87-23    2 3 1 70 5  
  5.  AMPUIS    2 4 1 86 5   5.  PERPIGNAN    2 4 1 87 5  
  6.  MARTIGUES    2 5 0 90 4   6.  ALBI    1 6 0 78 2  
 
 
  Féminin Elite  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ST VULBAS     2 0 0 37 4  
  2.  NYONS    2 0 0 34 4  
  3.  ANDREZIEUX    1 2 0 39 2  
  4.  ST PRIEST    0 3 0 20 0  
           
 
  Féminin National 1  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   TEMPS NOUVEAUX     4 0 0 68 8  
  2.  FILIAS EN DAUPHINE    4 1 0 81 8  
  3.  SAVOIE    2 2 0 45 4  
  4.  VILLEFRANCHE    1 2 0 40 2  
  5.  FEM 71    1 3 0 40 2  
  6.  ANNONAY    0 4 0 38 0  
 
 
  Féminin National 2 - Groupe 1   Féminin National 2 - Groupe 2  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   EVE 78     4 1 0 81 8   1.   FONTAINE     4 0 0 72 8  
  2.  AS 91    3 2 0 67 6   2.  ST VULBAS II    2 2 0 58 4  
  3.  JURA    2 2 0 54 4   3.  CHABLAIS LEMAN    1 3 0 42 2  
  4.  NEVERS    0 4 0 32 0   4.  PAYS DES COULEURS    1 3 0 36 2  
 
 
  Féminin National 2 - Groupe 3   Féminin National 2 - Groupe 4  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ASVEL     3 0 0 53 6   1.   ST FLOUR   15 4 1 0 74 8  
  2.  LE PUY EN VELAY    3 1 0 66 6   2.  NYONS II  26 3 1 1 74 7  
  3.  BEAUJOLAISE    2 2 0 55 4   3.  BEZIERS  34 1 2 1 47 3  
  4.  MACON    0 3 0 21 0   4.  AUBENAS  7 0 4 0 39 0  
  5.  SECTEUR ROANNAIS    0 2 0 13 0