Elite   
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   CRO LYON     4 0 1 108 9  
  2.  ST VULBAS    4 0 1 97 9  
  3.  AIX LES BAINS    3 2 0 86 6  
  4.  PONT DE CLAIX    3 2 0 89 6  
  5.  GAP    2 3 0 65 4  
  6.  GRENOBLE EYBENS    1 3 1 67 3  
  7.  ROMANS    1 4 0 65 2  
  8.  MONTELIMAR    0 4 1 63 1  
 
 
  Elite 2  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   LA BIEVRE     4 0 1 95 9  
  2.  FONTAINE    4 1 0 104 8  
  3.  BRIVES CHARENSAC    4 1 0 98 8  
  4.  VILLEFRANCHE    2 2 1 75 5  
  5.  MACONNAIS    1 2 2 74 4  
  6.  STADE CLERMONTOIS    1 3 1 69 3  
  7.  TEMPS NOUVEAUX    0 3 2 62 2  
  8.  MONTPELLIER    0 4 1 65 1  
 
 
  Nationale 1 - Groupe A   Nationale 1 - Groupe B  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ASCUL     3 1 0 82 6   1.   MATHEYSINE     3 0 1 83 7  
  2.  PORT DES BARQUES    2 0 1 51 5   2.  RHODANIENNE    3 0 1 72 7  
  3.  LA MOTTE SERVOLEX    2 1 0 49 4   3.  CLUNY    1 1 2 63 4  
  4.  VAL DE DROME    1 2 1 52 3   4.  DIVES SUR MER    1 2 1 55 3  
  5.  ANNONAY    1 2 1 62 3   5.  SALVAGNY    1 3 0 57 2  
  6.  LA BREVENNE    0 3 1 56 1   6.  CRO LYON II    0 3 1 54 1  
 
 
  Nationale 2 - Groupe A   Nationale 2 - Groupe B  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ST VULBAS II     3 0 0 79 6   1.   MONTELIMAR II   26 2 0 1 62 5  
  2.  ANDREZIEUX    3 0 0 75 6   2.  AUBENAS  7 1 0 2 52 4  
  4.  VILLEFRANCHE II    1 3 0 51 2   3.  GRAULHET  81 1 1 1 49 3  
  4.  MABLY    1 2 0 41 2   4.  ROMANS II  26 1 1 0 37 2  
  5.  CHENOVE    1 3 0 37 2   5.  MONTPELLIER II  34 0 3 0 24 0  
  6.  BEAUJOLAISE    1 2 0 37 2                    
 
 
  Nationale 3 - Groupe A   Nationale 3 - Groupe B  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ST PRIEST     4 0 0 63 8   1.   VIENNE     3 0 1 66 7  
  2.  VICHY    3 1 0 58 6   2.  PORTES DU VERCORS    2 1 1 58 5  
  3.  DOMMARTIN    2 2 0 55 4   3.  MORESTEL    2 2 0 50 4  
  4.  BONDY    2 2 0 49 4   4.  RIVES    2 2 0 50 4  
  5.  BEAUNE    1 3 0 54 2   5.  MONISTROL    1 3 0 40 2  
  6.  MONTCEAU LES MINES    0 4 0 33 0   6.  ST MAURICE DE BEYNOST    1 3 0 48 2  
 
  Nationale 3 - Groupe C   Nationale 3 - Groupe D  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   NYONS     3 0 1 62 7   1.   BRUGUIERES ST JORY     3 1 0 62 6  
  2.  MARTIGUES    2 2 0 59 4   2.  ST FLOUR    3 1 0 56 6  
  3.  AMPUIS    2 2 0 50 4   3.  LIMOGES 87-23    2 1 1 55 5  
  4.  CAB LAURENTIN    2 1 0 42 4   4.  LECTOURE    1 1 2 47 4  
  5.  LA GALAURE    1 1 1 46 3   5.  PERPIGNAN    1 2 1 50 3  
  6.  ALLEX    0 4 0 27 0   6.  ALBI    0 4 0 42 0  
 
 
  Féminin Elite  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ST VULBAS     1 0 0 20 2  
  2.  NYONS    1 0 0 16 2  
  3.  ANDREZIEUX    0 1 0 10 0  
  4.  ST PRIEST    0 1 0 6 0  
           
 
  Féminin National 1  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   TEMPS NOUVEAUX     2 0 0 38 4  
  2.  FILIAS EN DAUPHINE    2 1 0 45 4  
  3.  VILLEFRANCHE    1 1 0 30 2  
  4.  FEM 71    1 1 0 24 2  
  5.  SAVOIE    1 1 0 19 2  
  6.  ANNONAY    0 3 0 26 0  
 
 
  Féminin National 2 - Groupe A   Féminin National 2 - Groupe B  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   EVE 78     2 1 0 49 4   1.   FONTAINE     2 0 0 36 4  
  2.  AS 91    2 1 0 41 4   2.  ST VULBAS II    1 1 0 28 2  
  3.  JURA    1 1 0 26 2   3.  PAYS DES COULEURS    1 1 0 20 2  
  4.  NEVERS    0 2 0 14 0   4.  CHABLAIS LEMAN    0 2 0 20 0  
 
 
  Féminin National 2 - Groupe C   Féminin National 2 - Groupe D  
    Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points     Equipe   Victoire Défaite Nul Score total Points  
  1.   ASVEL     2 0 0 37 4   1.   ST FLOUR     3 0 0 45 6  
  2.  LE PUY EN VELAY    2 1 0 45 4   2.  NYONS II    2 1 0 46 4  
  3.  BEAUJOLAISE    1 1 0 25 2   3.  BEZIERS    1 2 0 34 2  
  4.  MACON    0 2 0 15 0   4.  AUBENAS    0 3 0 31 0  
  5.  SECTEUR ROANNAIS    0 1 0 8 0